Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  6 July - 9 July

Edition: 30 (410.6 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Jirikov - Jirikov
7 July / 101.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:56:26 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:06:05:52 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth UHC 02:56:26
2. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 02:56:26
3. KESSLER Nina 02:56:26
4. WILKOS Katarzyna 02:56:26
5. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 02:56:26
6. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 02:56:26
7. ROE Eileen WNT 02:56:26
8. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 02:56:26
9. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 02:56:26
10. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 02:56:26
11. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 02:56:26
12. LACH Marta 02:56:26
13. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 02:56:26
14. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 02:56:26
15. WEISS Sandra ERCT 02:56:26
16. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 02:56:26
17. HOEKE Geerte EBRM 02:56:26
18. ZANNER Beate ESTU 02:56:26
19. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 02:56:26
20. DE GAST Belle EBRM 02:56:26
21. PEREKITKO Karolina 02:56:26
22. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:56:26
23. BRZEZNA Monika 02:56:26
24. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 02:56:26
25. LIVINGSTONE Ruby 02:56:26
26. NEUMANOVA Tereza 02:56:26
27. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 02:56:26
28. NAGENGAST Fleur 02:56:26
29. THOMAS Leah NUSA 02:56:26
30. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 02:56:26
31. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 02:56:26
32. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU 02:56:26
33. NERLO Aurela 02:56:26
34. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 02:56:26
35. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 02:56:26
36. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 02:56:26
37. MCMULLEN Rylee 02:56:26
38. SZYBIAK Ewelina 02:56:26
39. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 02:56:26
40. TAYLOR Carlee 02:56:26
41. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 02:56:26
42. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 02:56:26
43. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 02:56:26
44. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:56:26
45. SOET Aafke PVD 02:56:26
46. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 02:56:26
47. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 02:56:26
48. MEIJERING Danielle 02:56:26
49. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 02:56:26
50. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 02:56:26
51. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 02:56:26
52. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 02:56:26
53. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 02:56:26
54. HALL Katie UHC 02:56:26
55. CANT Sanne NBEL 02:56:26
56. WILES Tayler UHC 02:56:26
57. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 02:56:26
58. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 02:56:26
59. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 02:56:26
60. KLEMENT Melanie EJVA 02:57:32
61. FEDER Lea ESTU 02:57:32
62. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 02:57:32
63. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 02:57:32
64. VAN NECK Melissa 02:57:32
65. LUBBINGE Leonie 02:57:32
66. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 02:57:32
67. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 02:57:32
68. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 02:57:32
69. KOSTER Paulien 02:57:32
70. FERON Senna EFLF 02:57:32
71. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 02:57:38
72. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 02:57:38
73. HALBWACHS Aurelie 02:57:38
74. BREWINSKA Katarzyna 02:57:38
75. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 02:57:38
76. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 02:57:38
77. GORTER Laura EBRM 02:57:54
78. PELLIKAAN Nynke 02:57:54
79. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 02:57:54
80. BACINSKA Agnieszka 02:57:54
81. DELBAERE Fien SVE 02:57:54
82. GORNALL Amy 02:57:54
83. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 02:57:54
84. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 02:57:54
85. WEISS Martina ERCT 02:57:54
86. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 02:57:54
87. BRAAM Danique EJVA 02:58:06
88. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 02:58:06
89. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 02:59:06
90. REUSSER Marlen ERCT 02:59:20
91. HANSON Lauretta UHC 02:56:26
92. BRECK Holly NUSA 03:03:32
93. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 03:04:00
94. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 03:04:00
95. OLSSON Sara EFLF 03:04:28
96. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU 03:05:00
97. CIESIELCZUK Wiktoria 03:05:00
98. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 03:05:00
99. SHAW Gabriella WNT 03:05:00
100. MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa 03:05:05
101. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:05:05
102. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 03:05:05
103. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:05:05
104. VAN LOO Christel EMVC 03:07:21
105. KORVASOVÁ Tereza 03:09:57
106. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 03:09:57
107. MCDERMOTT Ellen 03:11:49
108. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM 03:11:49
109. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 03:11:49
110. NIBLETT Hetty 03:11:49
111. VORACOVA Nada 03:11:49
112. HANESOVÁ Lívia NSVK 03:11:49
113. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 03:11:49
114. MORGAN Savannah 03:11:49
115. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 03:11:49
116. MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte 03:16:03
117. CLERX Nicole 03:16:52
118. BOHATA Anna 03:16:52
119. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 03:16:52
120. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 03:16:52
121. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 03:16:52
122. MCVITTY Keira WNT 03:16:52
123. MIKULASKOVA Martina 03:16:52
124. CETKOVSKA Ema 03:16:52
125. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 03:16:52
126. GAMMONS Madeleine 03:16:52
127. WALKER Hannah WNT 03:16:52
128. HEYNS Joyce 03:16:52
129. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:16:52
130. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 03:16:52
131. RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia 03:16:52
132. SCHULZ Tina 03:16:52
133. LUCA Eva ESTU 03:16:52
134. HEIJ Sabine 03:16:52
135. VALACHOVA Lucia NSVK 03:16:52
136. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:16:52
137. CROKET Gilke SVE 03:16:52
138. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:16:52
139. LUCAS Sharlotte 03:16:52
140. WEERINK Floor 03:16:52
141. NIESSEN Kirsten EDJR 03:16:52
142. ADEGEEST Loes 03:16:52
143. GARGELOVÁ Tereza 03:19:42
144. MELDGAARD Josephine 03:22:20
145. LANE Jessica EMVC 03:23:46
146. RIPPON Lydia 03:23:46
147. RATHMANN Maxi 03:24:33
148. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 03:24:33
149. WIGHTMAN Kate 03:23:23
150. ENEVER Sophie 03:23:23
151. PULFORD Sophie EMVC 03:23:23
152. KLOTZ Sandra 03:23:23
153. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 03:23:23
154. WAWRZINEK Marie 03:23:23
155. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR 03:23:23
156. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 03:28:17
157. GERSTÄCKER Lena-Marie 03:30:35
158. VAN LEEUWE Esther EDJR 03:30:35
159. FURUYAMA Kie NJPN 03:34:32
160. LOOK Jo Ellen 03:40:50
161. TIESSENS Ivana 03:40:54
162. DE JONG Liena 03:40:54
163. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 02:56:26
164. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 02:56:26

12 Abandoned
31. LHOTÁKOVÁ Anežka DNF
33. ZEZULOVA Katerina DNF
81. ALVARADO Ceylin DNF
102. JUHASOVA Zuzana NSVK DNF
111. MAES Elise WNT DNF
112. RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT DNF
133. FRANCK Alicia NBEL DNF
161. OOSTERWOUD Wendy DNF
191. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA DNF
217. HOFMANN Jenny DSQ
267. TAYLOR Bethany DSQ
276. WHITE Emma NUSA DNF







--- advertisement ---