Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  6 July - 9 July

Edition: 30 (410.6 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WINDER Ruth UHC 11:02:06
2. WILES Tayler UHC 11:03:16
3. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 11:03:18
4. THOMAS Leah NUSA 11:03:37
5. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 11:03:41
6. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 11:04:06
7. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 11:04:33
8. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 11:04:37
9. SZYBIAK Ewelina 11:04:46
10. HALL Katie UHC 11:04:49
11. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 11:05:21
12. SOET Aafke PVD 11:05:36
13. HOEKE Geerte EBRM 11:05:36
14. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 11:05:46
15. WILKOS Katarzyna 11:05:46
16. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 11:06:06
17. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 11:06:10
18. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 11:06:16
19. ZANNER Beate ESTU 11:06:17
20. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 11:06:23
21. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 11:06:24
22. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 11:06:36
23. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 11:06:41
24. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 11:06:41
25. ROE Eileen WNT 11:06:42
26. LACH Marta 11:06:48
27. MCMULLEN Rylee 11:06:54
28. KESSLER Nina 11:07:02
29. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 11:07:05
30. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 11:07:14
31. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 11:07:17
32. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 11:07:20
33. TAYLOR Carlee 11:07:27
34. DE GAST Belle EBRM 11:07:31
35. CANT Sanne NBEL 11:07:41
36. BRZEZNA Monika 11:07:43
37. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 11:07:43
38. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 11:07:52
39. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 11:07:53
40. WEISS Sandra ERCT 11:07:57
41. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 11:08:10
42. VAN NECK Melissa 11:08:23
43. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 11:08:32
44. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 11:08:58
45. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 11:09:19
46. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 11:09:22
47. FERON Senna EFLF 11:10:31
48. LUBBINGE Leonie 11:11:11
49. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 11:12:19
50. HALBWACHS Aurelie 11:12:35
51. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 11:12:54
52. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 11:14:28
53. NAGENGAST Fleur 11:14:50
54. MEIJERING Danielle 11:15:04
55. HANSON Lauretta UHC 11:15:46
56. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU 11:16:11
57. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 11:16:25
58. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 11:16:27
59. GORTER Laura EBRM 11:16:47
60. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 11:17:43
61. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 11:18:05
62. BREWINSKA Katarzyna 11:20:25
63. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 11:21:11
64. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 11:21:40
65. VAN LOO Christel EMVC 11:22:34
66. KOSTER Paulien 11:23:56
67. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 11:24:05
68. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 11:24:09
69. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU 11:24:32
70. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 11:25:01
71. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 11:25:12
72. NEUMANOVA Tereza 11:25:43
73. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 11:29:07
74. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 11:29:14
75. LIVINGSTONE Ruby 11:30:07
76. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 11:32:11
77. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 11:32:40
78. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 11:33:11
79. PELLIKAAN Nynke 11:33:58
80. WEISS Martina ERCT 11:34:12
81. SHAW Gabriella WNT 11:36:12
82. GORNALL Amy 11:39:08
83. FEDER Lea ESTU 11:40:12
84. KORVASOVÁ Tereza 11:41:01
85. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 11:41:25
86. ADEGEEST Loes 11:42:53
87. BOHATA Anna 11:43:47
88. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 11:43:49
89. MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa 11:44:14
90. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 11:44:27
91. ENEVER Sophie 11:48:05
92. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 11:48:39
93. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 11:49:31
94. BRAAM Danique EJVA 11:50:22
95. DELBAERE Fien SVE 11:50:33
96. BACINSKA Agnieszka 11:51:02
97. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 11:51:33
98. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 11:53:25
99. RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia 11:55:36
100. VORACOVA Nada 11:55:52
101. HANESOVÁ Lívia NSVK 11:57:18
102. CETKOVSKA Ema 12:00:11
103. NIBLETT Hetty 12:04:14
104. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 12:04:50
105. LUCA Eva ESTU 12:06:32
106. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 12:08:25
107. MCDERMOTT Ellen 12:10:00
108. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 12:10:20
109. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 12:10:52
110. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 12:13:30
111. MORGAN Savannah 12:14:28
112. GARGELOVÁ Tereza 12:16:59
113. WEERINK Floor 12:18:02
114. WIGHTMAN Kate 12:20:59
115. GAMMONS Madeleine 12:22:19
116. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 12:26:38
117. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 12:26:42
118. HEYNS Joyce 12:26:58
119. NIESSEN Kirsten EDJR 12:27:01
120. SCHULZ Tina 12:27:45
121. MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte 12:28:11
122. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 12:30:07
123. CLERX Nicole 12:31:46
124. MCVITTY Keira WNT 12:31:58
125. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR 12:34:17
126. MELDGAARD Josephine 12:38:48
127. RATHMANN Maxi 12:40:26
128. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 12:52:46
129. KLOTZ Sandra 13:01:14








--- advertisement ---