Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  6 July - 9 July

Edition: 30 (410.6 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    


Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







6 July / 119.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:09:55 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:03:09:39 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth UHC 03:09:55
2. KESSLER Nina 03:11:10
3. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:11:10
4. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 03:11:10
5. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 03:11:10
6. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 03:11:10
7. ERAUD Séverine NFRA 03:11:10
8. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 03:11:10
9. ROE Eileen WNT 03:11:10
10. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 03:11:10
11. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 03:11:10
12. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 03:11:10
13. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 03:11:10
14. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 03:11:10
15. GORTER Laura EBRM 03:11:10
16. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 03:11:10
17. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 03:11:10
18. VAN NECK Melissa 03:11:10
19. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 03:11:10
20. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 03:11:10
21. NEUMANOVA Tereza 03:11:10
22. HANSON Lauretta UHC 03:11:10
23. REUSSER Marlen ERCT 03:11:10
24. LUBBINGE Leonie 03:11:10
25. WEISS Sandra ERCT 03:11:10
26. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 03:11:10
27. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU 03:11:10
28. BRECK Holly NUSA 03:11:10
29. FRANCK Alicia NBEL 03:11:10
30. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 03:11:10
31. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 03:11:10
32. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 03:11:10
33. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 03:11:10
34. DE GAST Belle EBRM 03:11:10
35. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 03:11:10
36. ZANNER Beate ESTU 03:11:10
37. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 03:11:10
38. SZYBIAK Ewelina 03:11:10
39. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 03:11:10
40. LACH Marta 03:11:10
41. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 03:11:10
42. SHAW Gabriella WNT 03:11:10
43. BRZEZNA Monika 03:11:10
44. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 03:11:10
45. FERON Senna EFLF 03:11:10
46. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie NBEL 03:11:10
47. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 03:11:10
48. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 03:11:10
49. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 03:11:10
50. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 03:11:10
51. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 03:11:10
52. NAGENGAST Fleur 03:11:10
53. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 03:11:10
54. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 03:11:10
55. MAES Elise WNT 03:11:10
56. HALL Katie UHC 03:11:10
57. WILES Tayler UHC 03:11:10
58. ARENSMAN Allison NUSA 03:11:10
59. PEREKITKO Karolina 03:11:10
60. HOEKE Geerte EBRM 03:11:10
61. THOMAS Leah NUSA 03:11:10
62. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU 03:11:10
63. PELLIKAAN Nynke 03:11:10
64. KORVASOVÁ Tereza 03:11:10
65. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 03:11:10
66. SOET Aafke PVD 03:11:10
67. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 03:11:10
68. TAYLOR Carlee 03:11:10
69. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 03:11:10
70. ADEGEEST Loes 03:11:10
71. BOHATA Anna 03:11:10
72. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 03:11:10
73. HALBWACHS Aurelie 03:11:10
74. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 03:11:10
75. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 03:11:10
76. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 03:11:10
77. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 03:11:10
78. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 03:11:10
79. LUCAS Sharlotte 03:11:10
80. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 03:11:10
81. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 03:11:10
82. MCMULLEN Rylee 03:11:10
83. WHITE Emma NUSA 03:11:10
84. MEIJERING Danielle 03:11:10
85. OLSSON Sara EFLF 03:11:10
86. RIMMINGTON Rebecca WNT 03:11:10
87. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 03:11:10
88. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 03:11:10
89. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 03:11:10
90. VAN LOO Christel EMVC 03:11:10
91. BREWINSKA Katarzyna 03:11:10
92. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 03:11:10
93. ENEVER Sophie 03:11:10
94. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 03:11:10
95. CANT Sanne NBEL 03:11:10
96. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 03:11:32
97. DREVILLE Annabelle NFRA 03:11:32
98. LIKHANOVA Marina NRUS 03:15:47
99. TIESSENS Ivana 03:15:59
100. CETKOVSKA Ema 03:16:52
101. VORACOVA Nada 03:16:52
102. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 03:16:52
103. RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia 03:19:03
104. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 03:21:35
105. FEDER Lea ESTU 03:24:54
106. NERLO Aurela 03:24:54
107. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:24:54
108. FUKUDA Sakie NJPN 03:24:54
109. ALVARADO Ceylin 03:24:54
110. HANESOVÁ Lívia NSVK 03:24:54
111. MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa 03:24:54
112. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 03:24:54
113. KOSTER Paulien 03:24:54
114. WEISS Martina ERCT 03:24:54
115. CROKET Gilke SVE 03:24:54
116. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 03:31:29
117. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 03:31:30
118. NIBLETT Hetty 03:33:16
119. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 03:33:16
120. KLEMENT Melanie EJVA 03:33:31
121. CIESIELCZUK Wiktoria 03:33:31
122. BRAAM Danique EJVA 03:33:31
123. MIKULASKOVA Martina 03:33:31
124. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 03:33:31
125. WALKER Hannah WNT 03:33:31
126. BACINSKA Agnieszka 03:33:31
127. KUMIEGA Karolina 03:33:31
128. MCVITTY Keira WNT 03:33:31
129. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 03:33:31
130. HOOGMA Tessa EBRM 03:33:31
131. LAHAIJE Kim EDJR 03:33:31
132. LIVINGSTONE Ruby 03:33:31
133. DELBAERE Fien SVE 03:33:31
134. PULFORD Sophie EMVC 03:33:31
135. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 03:33:31
136. TAYLOR Bethany 03:33:31
137. HEYNS Joyce 03:33:31
138. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 03:33:31
139. MARTISCHEWSKY Dörte 03:33:31
140. GAMMONS Madeleine 03:33:31
141. WEERINK Floor 03:33:31
142. FURUYAMA Kie NJPN 03:33:31
143. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 03:33:31
144. KASHIKI Sachiko NJPN 03:33:31
145. MORGAN Savannah 03:33:31
146. RATHMANN Maxi 03:33:31
147. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 03:33:31
148. SCHULZ Tina 03:33:31
149. GORNALL Amy 03:33:31
150. MELDGAARD Josephine 03:33:31
151. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 03:33:36
152. NIESSEN Kirsten EDJR 03:33:36
153. VALACHOVA Lucia NSVK 03:33:36
154. MCDERMOTT Ellen 03:34:59
155. WIGHTMAN Kate 03:34:59
156. CLERX Nicole 03:34:59
157. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 03:34:59
158. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 03:34:59
159. WAWRZINEK Marie 03:34:59
160. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 03:34:59
161. LUCA Eva ESTU 03:35:03
162. VAN LEEUWE Esther EDJR 03:37:15
163. GERSTÄCKER Lena-Marie 03:37:15
164. YOSHIKAWA Miho NJPN 03:37:15
165. RIPPON Lydia 03:37:15
166. GARGELOVÁ Tereza 03:37:18
167. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 03:37:20
168. JUHASOVA Zuzana NSVK 03:41:12
169. DE JONG Liena 03:41:51
170. KLOTZ Sandra 03:43:33
171. ZEZULOVA Katerina 03:44:48
172. LOOK Jo Ellen 03:45:28
173. HEIJ Sabine 03:46:49
174. LANE Jessica EMVC 03:47:25
175. HOFMANN Jenny 03:50:14
176. LHOTÁKOVÁ Anežka 03:51:51

7 Abandoned
7. JIROUSKOVA Eva DNF
25. DEMEY Valerie SVE DNS
27. BEX Nathalie SVE DNF
82. VERMEIREN Tinne DNF
84. DE BRUYNE Meg DNF
86. DOBBELAERE Jana DNF
126. GAFINOVITZ Rotem EFLF DNF





--- advertisement ---