Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's World Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  5 May - 7 May

(365.8 Km)
Winner: D'HOORE Jolien

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







6 May / 135.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:32:25 D'HOORE Jolien
Race leader:06:35:48 D'HOORE Jolien

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 03:32:25
2. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:00:00
3. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:00
4. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
5. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:00:00
6. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
7. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
8. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:00
9. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
10. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
11. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
12. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
13. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:00:00
14. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:00
16. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 00:00:00
16. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:00
17. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
18. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:00
19. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:00
20. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:00
21. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:00
22. PENTON Sara TVW 00:00:00
23. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:00:00
24. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:00
25. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:00:00
26. LIN Chia Hui NTPE 00:00:00
27. GASS Daniela SER 00:00:00
28. LEBEDEVA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:00
29. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
30. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:00:00
31. PU Yi Xian GPC 00:00:00
32. HUANG Ting Ying SER 00:00:00
33. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:00
34. DIAO Xiao Juan NHKG 00:00:00
35. KUZNETSOVA Svetlana NRUS 00:00:00
36. AKHMETCHA Rinata ASA 00:00:00
38. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
38. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:00
39. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:00:00
40. PANG Yao NHKG 00:00:00
41. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 00:00:00
43. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:00
43. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:00
44. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
45. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 00:00:00
46. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:00
47. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
48. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:00:00
49. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:00
50. YANG Qianyu NHKG 00:00:00
51. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA 00:00:00
52. SHEVCHENKA Marina MCC 00:00:00
53. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:00:00
54. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:00:00
55. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:00
56. ZENG Ke Xin NTPE 00:00:00
57. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:00:00
58. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:00
59. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:00
60. LIN Yi Ju NTPE 00:00:00
61. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
62. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 00:00:00
63. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:00:00
64. LI Chaiyun NTPE 00:00:00
65. ELSNER Tanja BTC 00:00:00
66. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:00
67. SUN Xue GPC 00:00:00
68. PHANG Grace NMAS 00:00:00
69. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:00:00
70. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:00:00
71. PLICHTA Anna RBW 00:00:00
72. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
73. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
74. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
75. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 00:00:00
76. DATSYK Darya MCC 00:00:00
77. WANG Wan Tong GPC 00:00:00
78. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
79. CHOU Hsuan NTPE 00:00:00
80. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:00
81. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
82. ZAVETA Erica CPC 00:00:00
83. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 00:00:00
84. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:00
85. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:00
86. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:00:09
87. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:00:09
88. HUANG Li GPC 00:00:09
89. ALZINI Martina ALE 00:00:12
90. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:12
91. NEYLAN Rachel ORS 00:00:12
92. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:16
93. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:00:30
94. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:43
95. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:00:43
96. YUN Tzu Fang NTPE 00:00:47
97. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:00:47
98. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:01:03









--- advertisement ---