Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's World Tour 2017 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  5 May - 7 May

(365.8 Km)
Winner: D'HOORE Jolien

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 May / 118.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:03:40 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:03:03:29 HOSKING Chloe

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten CPC 03:03:40
2. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
3. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:00
4. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
5. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
6. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
7. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:00
8. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:00
9. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:00:00
10. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:00:00
11. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:00:00
12. HUANG Ting Ying SER 00:00:00
13. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:00
14. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
15. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
16. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
17. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:00
18. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:00
19. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:00
20. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 00:00:00
21. GASS Daniela SER 00:00:00
22. SHEVCHENKA Marina MCC 00:00:00
23. PU Yi Xian GPC 00:00:00
24. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:00
25. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:00:00
26. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:00:00
27. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:00:00
28. LIN Chia Hui NTPE 00:00:00
29. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:00:00
30. TSERAH Hanna MCC 00:00:00
31. DIAO Xiao Juan NHKG 00:00:00
32. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 00:00:00
33. AKHMETCHA Rinata ASA 00:00:00
34. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:00
35. PANG Yao NHKG 00:00:00
36. LI Chaiyun NTPE 00:00:00
37. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:00
38. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
39. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke ASA 00:00:00
40. ZENG Ke Xin NTPE 00:00:00
41. ALZINI Martina ALE 00:00:00
42. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:00:00
43. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
44. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:00:00
45. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:00
46. YANG Qianyu NHKG 00:00:00
47. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:00:00
48. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 00:00:00
49. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:00:00
50. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
51. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
52. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
53. KUZNETSOVA Svetlana NRUS 00:00:00
54. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:00
55. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 00:00:00
56. MANLY Alexandra ORS 00:00:00
57. LIN Yi Ju NTPE 00:00:00
58. ELSNER Tanja BTC 00:00:00
59. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 00:00:00
60. PHANG Grace NMAS 00:00:00
61. MORZENTI Lisa ASA 00:00:00
62. CHEKINA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:00
63. SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana NMAS 00:00:00
64. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:00:00
65. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
66. LEBEDEVA Aleksandra NRUS 00:00:00
67. SOKOVNINA Natalya SER 00:00:00
68. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
69. WANG Wan Tong GPC 00:00:00
70. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:00
71. LEUNG Hoi Wah NHKG 00:00:00
72. PLICHTA Anna RBW 00:00:00
73. SUN Xue GPC 00:00:00
74. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:00
75. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
76. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
77. HUANG Li GPC 00:00:00
78. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:00:00
79. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 00:00:00
80. NEYLAN Rachel ORS 00:00:00
81. CHOU Hsuan NTPE 00:00:00
82. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:00:00
83. DATSYK Darya MCC 00:00:00
84. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:00:00
85. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
86. ZAVETA Erica CPC 00:00:00
87. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:00
88. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:12
89. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:12
90. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:00:17
91. YUN Tzu Fang NTPE 00:00:18
92. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:01:00
93. PENTON Sara TVW 00:05:51
94. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:05:51
95. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:05:51
96. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:05:51
97. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:05:51
98. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:05:51

6 Abandoned
42. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC DNF
51. MUSTONEN Sara TVW DNF
61. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK DNF
123. MENG Zhao Juan GPC DNF
133. SAFONAVA Anastsiya MCC DNF
173. SUHADA ZAINAL Nurul NMAS DNF









--- advertisement ---