Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 2018 (1.WWT)
Belgium  /  22 April

Edition: 2 (135.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017    
2019

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







22 April / 135.50 kilometer / Start: 10:45
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:34:23
2. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:06
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:58
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:00
5. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:13
6. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 00:01:13
7. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CSR 00:01:13
8. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:13
9. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:13
10. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:01:13
11. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:13
12. ROWE Danielle WAD 00:01:13
13. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:01:13
14. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:29
15. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:01:33
16. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:34
17. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:01:38
18. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:46
19. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:02:23
20. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:02:34
21. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:02:34
22. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:02:34
23. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:02:34
24. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 00:02:34
25. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:02:34
26. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 00:02:36
27. BUURMAN Eva DRP 00:02:36
28. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:02:36
29. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:02:38
30. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WAD 00:02:38
31. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:02:38
32. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:02:38
33. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:02:38
34. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:02:38
35. YONAMINE Eri WHT 00:02:38
36. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:02:38
37. WILES Tayler DRP 00:02:38
38. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 00:02:38
39. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:02:38
40. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:02:48
41. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:03:14
42. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:03:20
43. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:05:10
44. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:05:52
45. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:05:52
46. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:05:54
47. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:05:54
48. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:05:54
49. KERN Spela HCT 00:05:54
50. RITTER Martina WHT 00:05:54
51. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:05:54
52. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 00:06:00
53. KOSTER Claudia TVC 00:06:24
54. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 00:06:24
55. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:06:24
56. VOS Marianne WAD 00:06:24
57. SICOT Marion DVE 00:06:24
58. COBB Alice TIB 00:06:24
59. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:06:24
60. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:06:24
61. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:06:24
62. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:06:24
63. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:06:24
64. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:06:24
65. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:06:24
66. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 00:06:24
67. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:06:24
68. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:06:24
69. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 00:06:24
70. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:06:24
71. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:06:24
72. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:06:24
73. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 00:06:24
74. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:06:24
75. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:06:29
76. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:06:39
77. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:06:45
78. SCHWEIZER Doris TVC 00:06:45
79. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:06:45
80. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:06:56
81. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:06:56
82. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:07:15
83. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:07:33
84. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:08:26
85. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:08:26

45 Abandoned
6. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT DNF
22. ALLEN Jessica MTS DNF
23. CROOKS Jenelle MTS DNF
45. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT DNF
46. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT DNF
65. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNF
66. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE DNF
71. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT DNF
74. GARNER Lucy WHT DNF
83. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
84. BRAVEC Urska BTC DNF
101. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC DNF
103. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC DNF
112. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC DNF
113. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC DNF
124. HEINE Vita HPU DNF
132. BEGGIN Sofia ASA DNF
134. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA DNF
142. MORZENTI Lisa BPK DNF
143. PATTARO Francesca BPK DNF
144. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
145. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
146. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
153. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP DNF
154. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP DNF
161. BALSAMO Elisa VAL DNF
172. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNF
175. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
181. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV DNF
184. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV DNF
185. NEYLAN Rachel MOV DNF
192. ALBRECHT Lex TIB DNF
196. GRANT Emma TIB DNF
202. REIS Daniela DVE DNF
205. VAN HOEK Lotte DVE DNF
211. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
214. ERAUD Séverine EXP DNF
216. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP DNF
217. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
218. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP DNF
221. OLIVEIRA Flavia HCT DNF
223. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT DNF
224. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF
225. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT DNF
226. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT DNF








--- advertisement ---