Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) 2018 (1.2)
(Flanders Ladies Classic)
Belgium  /  18 August

(127.0 Km)
Winner: ERAUD SÚverine

   
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 August / 127.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:19:50 ERAUD SÚverine

Description
Result
Stage results
1. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 03:19:50
2. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:05
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:18
4. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:20
5. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:20
6. KESSLER Nina ETOF 00:00:20
7. KOSTER Claudia ETOF 00:00:20
8. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:00:20
9. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:20
10. VAN DE REE Monique EDJR 00:00:20
11. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:20
12. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:20
13. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:20
14. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:20
15. HENDERSON Anna ETOF 00:00:20
16. MILAKI Argiro EMVC 00:00:20
17. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:20
18. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 00:00:20
19. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:00:20
20. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea 00:00:20
21. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:20
22. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:20
23. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:00:20
24. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 00:00:20
25. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:00:20
26. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:20
27. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:00:20
28. VAN GUCHT Hanneke EEQU 00:00:20
29. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 00:00:20
30. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:00:20
31. SZABO Zsofia HCT 00:00:20
32. KERN Spela HCT 00:00:20
33. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 00:00:20
34. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:20
35. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 00:00:20
36. BRAS Martine ESPM 00:00:20
37. LěNNE Rikke 00:00:20
38. GRÍNDAHL Antonia NFIN 00:00:20
39. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:20
40. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:20
41. TON Quinty ERES 00:00:20
42. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM 00:00:20
43. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:20
44. ENEVER Sophie 00:00:20
45. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:00:20
46. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:00:20
47. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:20
48. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:00:20
49. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:20
50. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 00:00:20
51. SCHARBACH Sarah 00:00:20
52. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:20
53. KORVASOV┴ Tereza TDP 00:00:20
54. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 00:00:20
55. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:00:20
56. COLYN Catherine EMVC 00:00:20
57. WIJFJE Melissa ESWA 00:00:20
58. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:20
59. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:31
60. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:00:31
61. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:33
62. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:00:33
63. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:00:33
64. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:36
65. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:00:37
66. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:39
67. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:39
68. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:02:37
69. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:03:17
70. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola TDP 00:04:56

91 Abandoned
3. BECKERS Isabelle LSL DNS
4. VANHOUTTE Fenna LSL DNF
6. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL DNF
8. DRUYTS Jessy EXP DNF
10. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP DNF
11. BAKKER Manon EXP DNF
16. DE BOER Sophie PHV DNF
17. BEEKHUIS Teuntje PHV DNF
21. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV DNF
24. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EAWC DNF
25. HUITVELDT Josefine EAWC DNF
26. EVANS Alicia EAWC DNF
28. TROCH Tiana EAWC DNF
29. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle DNF
31. HEMMSEN Karoline DNF
32. HJOLLUND KLINGE Ellen DNF
33. GJěS Martine DNF
34. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie DNF
36. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU DNF
37. DENEEF Naika EEQU DNF
38. BAELE Eveline EEQU DNF
39. FISHMAN Roni EEQU DNF
41. WITTOCK Nancy EEQU DNS
42. DE ROP Eline EEQU DNF
44. PUSKALA Viivi NFIN DNF
45. KANGAS Minna-Maria NFIN DNF
46. SARLIN Eeva NFIN DNF
47. STEN Ida NFIN DNF
51. PAINE Deborah EICT DNF
53. TERJESEN Andrea EICT DNF
55. MCVITTY Keira EICT DNF
58. ALBERTS Nikky ETOF DNF
59. SARGENT Gemma Lianne ETOF DNF
62. JOHNSON Ione ETOF DNS
63. REDDEN Charlotte ETOF DNF
64. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM DNF
65. CLAUS Marjon ESPM DNF
66. VAN GEYT Laura ESPM DNF
67. ROES Maxime ESPM DNF
68. THILL Laurence ESPM DNF
74. FABER Claire EFLF DNF
76. FERON Senna EFLF DNF
77. GEZ Avital EFLF DNF
80. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRE DNF
83. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE DNF
96. MARKUS Kelly DVE DNF
97. DE BAAT Kim DVE DNF
98. LENSECLAES Ditte DVE DNF
100. HINE Yajati DNF
102. LOVETT Victoria DNF
103. MORGAN Savannah DNF
104. THOMPSON Poppy DNF
105. TURNBULL Fiona DNF
107. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT DNF
108. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF
109. DEFOUR Lara HCT DNF
114. VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid EDJR DNF
115. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR DNF
116. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
117. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR DNF
118. BAKKER Berdine EDJR DNF
121. MINAUD Manon EDNN DNF
123. MORICHON Anais EDNN DNF
124. SACHET Iris EDNN DNF
125. GRANGIER India EDNN DNF
132. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP DNF
135. POTAPOVA Faina DNF
138. KIDANE Desiet DNF
140. NGUYEN Thi That DNS
142. ALVARADO Ceylin ERES DNF
143. BAKKER Minke ERES DNF
144. MEISTROK Maaike ERES DNF
145. WORNER Lisa ERES DNS
146. MEISTROK Susanne ERES DNF
147. GEERTSEMA Dorien ERES DNF
150. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA DNF
152. MEIJER Rixt EJVA DNF
153. STOUGJE Delore EJVA DNS
156. TESCHKE Annika DNF
157. KÍNIG Corinna DNF
158. RATHMANN Maxi DNF
159. HOFFMANN Lisa-Marie DNS
160. SCHULZ Nora DNF
165. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC DNF
166. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC DNF
168. MURPHY Lauren EMVC DNF
169. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA DNF
171. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA DNF
172. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA DNS
173. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA DNF
174. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNF








--- advertisement ---