Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) 2018 (1.2)
(Flanders Ladies Classic)
Belgium  /  18 August

(127.0 Km)
Winner: ERAUD SÚverine

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ERAUD SÚverine EXP 03:19:50
2. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:05
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:18
4. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:20
5. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:20
6. KESSLER Nina ETOF 00:00:20
7. KOSTER Claudia ETOF 00:00:20
8. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:00:20
9. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:20
10. VAN DE REE Monique EDJR 00:00:20
11. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:20
12. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:20
13. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:20
14. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:20
15. HENDERSON Anna ETOF 00:00:20
16. MILAKI Argiro EMVC 00:00:20
17. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:20
18. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 00:00:20
19. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:00:20
20. PATINO Paula 00:00:20
21. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:20
22. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:20
23. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:00:20
24. GEBRU Eyeru 00:00:20
25. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:00:20
26. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:20
27. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:00:20
28. VAN GUCHT Hanneke EEQU 00:00:20
29. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 00:00:20
30. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:00:20
31. SZABO Zsofia HCT 00:00:20
32. KERN Spela HCT 00:00:20
33. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP 00:00:20
34. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:20
35. ALLIN Pauline EDNN 00:00:20
36. BRAS Martine ESPM 00:00:20
37. LěNNE Rikke 00:00:20
38. GRÍNDAHL Antonia NFIN 00:00:20
39. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:20
40. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:20
41. TON Quinty ERES 00:00:20
42. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM 00:00:20
43. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:20
44. ENEVER Sophie 00:00:20
45. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:00:20
46. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:00:20
47. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:20
48. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:00:20
49. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:20
50. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 00:00:20
51. SCHARBACH Sarah 00:00:20
52. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:20
53. KORVASOV┴ Tereza TDP 00:00:20
54. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 00:00:20
55. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:00:20
56. COLYN Catherine EMVC 00:00:20
57. WIJFJE Melissa ESWA 00:00:20
58. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:20
59. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:31
60. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:00:31
61. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:33
62. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:00:33
63. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:00:33
64. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:36
65. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:00:37
66. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:39
67. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:39
68. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:02:37
69. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:03:17
70. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola TDP 00:04:56








--- advertisement ---