Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 2018 (1.2)
(Erpe - Mere)
Belgium  /  4 August

Edition: 24 (116.4 Km)
Winner: KESSLER Nina

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







4 August / 116.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:02:48 KESSLER Nina

Description
Result
Stage results
1. KESSLER Nina ETOF 03:02:48
2. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
3. VAN DE REE Monique EDJR 00:00:00
4. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
5. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:00
6. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Claudia ETOF 00:00:00
8. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:00:00
9. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:00:00
10. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:00
11. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
12. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:00:00
13. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
14. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
15. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:00:00
16. SHAW Lucy 00:00:00
17. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
18. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA 00:00:00
19. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
20. VAN TWISK Abi 00:00:00
21. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura ERES 00:00:00
22. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:00:00
23. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
24. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:00
25. HOLDEN Elizabeth 00:00:00
26. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
27. SZABO Zsofia HCT 00:00:00
28. KALM Kelly EICT 00:00:00
29. BRAS Martine ESPM 00:00:00
30. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:00:00
31. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:00
32. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
33. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
34. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:00
35. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:00:00
36. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:00
37. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 00:00:00
38. FABER Claire EFLF 00:00:00
39. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:00
40. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:00
41. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:00
42. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:10
43. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:10
44. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:10
45. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:10
46. PERCHTOLD Christina HCT 00:00:10
47. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:10
48. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:00:10
49. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:10
50. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:10
51. WASMUS Nienke ESWA 00:00:10
52. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:10
53. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:10
54. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:10
55. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 00:00:10
56. PERINI Chiara TOP 00:00:15
57. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 00:00:15
58. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:15
59. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:18
60. VAN LEEUWEN Marianne ETOF 00:00:18
61. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:18
62. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:00:18
63. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:18
64. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:18
65. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 00:00:18
66. MARIËN Lynn ESPM 00:00:18
67. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:18
68. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:00:18
69. EVANS Alicia EAWC 00:00:18
70. VANHOUTTE Fenna LSL 00:00:18
71. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 00:00:18
72. ANDERSON Elle ERES 00:00:18
73. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 00:00:18
74. CANVELLI Vania TOP 00:00:18
75. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette 00:00:18
76. KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon EDJR 00:00:18
77. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:18
78. ALVARADO Ceylin ERES 00:00:18
79. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:18
80. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:00:18
81. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:30
83. BAKKER Manon EXP 00:00:30
84. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:30
85. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:00:37
86. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EICT 00:00:39
87. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:39
88. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:39
89. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:39
90. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:39
91. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:00:39
92. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:47
93. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:47
94. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:00:55
95. PAUL Stefanie ESTU 00:02:25

65 Abandoned
17. KASTELIJN Yara EDJR DNS
18. CARON Suzanne EDJR DNF
19. VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid EDJR DNF
20. BAKKER Berdine EDJR DNS
21. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
22. BEX Nathalie EXP DNF
30. MULDER Mascha ERES DNF
31. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy ERES DNF
32. VAN HAAFTEN Kristie ERES DNF
35. WORNER Lisa ERES DNF
41. MEIJER Rixt EJVA DNF
42. SPOOR Winanda EJVA DNF
43. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU DNF
44. DENEEF Naika EEQU DNF
45. BAELE Eveline EEQU DNF
46. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU DNF
47. WITTOCK Nancy EEQU DNF
48. GELUK Yva EEQU DNF
52. STOCKMAN Julie EFLF DNF
58. JOHNSON Ione ETOF DNF
59. SARGENT Gemma Lianne ETOF DNF
60. SPEAKE Alicia ETOF DNF
62. BRAND Melissa ETOF DNF
68. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL DNF
70. ANDREWS Ellesse NNZL DNF
73. COLYN Catherine EMVC DNF
77. LEE Jer Ling Serene EMVC DNF
79. THILL Laurence ESPM DNF
81. CLAUS Marjon ESPM DNF
82. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM DNF
84. ROES Maxime ESPM DNF
94. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EAWC DNF
96. TROCH Tiana EAWC DNF
97. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EAWC DNF
110. DRUYTS Demmy DVE DNF
112. DRUYTS Kelly DVE DNF
114. BARIL Olivia DNF
115. VERHOEVEN Aurore DNF
120. TURBLIN Chloé HCT DNF
124. BRITS Delphine HCT DNF
126. GINS Tara HCT DNF
128. HOFMAN Merel ESWA DNF
129. VAN DER LUGT Marlies ESWA DNF
130. NEEFJES Tessa ESWA DNF
132. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNF
134. COUDEVILLE Herlinde EHOZ DNF
135. COUDEVILLE Eline EHOZ DNF
136. DELANOTE Bonnie EHOZ DNF
137. DHONT Glacia EHOZ DNF
140. VANDERHEYDEN Liena EHOZ DNF
141. MAGILL Hazel ESTU DNF
142. MATTHEE Maroesjka ESTU DNF
144. WOLL Maria ESTU DNF
145. FEDER Lea ESTU DNF
149. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT DNF
150. MCVITTY Keira EICT DNF
151. YIZHAQ Hilla EICT DNF
152. STONE Isabella EICT DNF
154. MOREAU Marjolein EICT DNF
156. LEONARDI Elena TOP DNF
168. GOESSENS Brenda EKRE DNF
170. BELZ Elodie DNF
173. LOYER Virginie DNF
174. DE MUYNCK Sophie DNF
175. LEPLAT Florine DNF








--- advertisement ---