Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 2017 (1.2)
(Erpe - Mere)
Belgium  /  5 August

Edition: 7 (116.4 Km)
Winner: SOEK Julia

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOEK Julia 02:58:36
2. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:00:00
3. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:03
4. RIVERA Coryn 00:00:17
5. KESSLER Nina 00:00:17
6. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:17
7. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:17
8. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:17
9. MUSTONEN Sara LBL 00:00:17
10. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:00:17
11. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:00:17
12. KOSTER Claudia LBL 00:00:17
13. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:17
14. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:17
15. OSSOLA Irena EEQU 00:00:17
16. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF 00:00:17
17. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 00:00:17
18. DE GAST Belle EBRM 00:00:17
19. BEX Nathalie SVE 00:00:17
20. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:17
21. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:17
22. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:00:17
23. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:00:17
24. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:00:17
25. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:17
26. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:00:17
27. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:00:17
28. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:17
29. HOEKSMA Ilona 00:00:17
30. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:17
31. PRATT Jessica NAUS 00:00:17
32. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:17
33. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:00:17
34. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:00:17
35. DELBAERE Fien SVE 00:00:17
36. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:17
37. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:17
38. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:17
39. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:17
40. COMMISSARIS Caren EHOZ 00:00:17
41. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:00:17
42. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:17
43. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:17
44. STOUGJE Chanella PVD 00:00:17
45. LANE Jessica EMVC 00:00:17
46. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 00:00:17
47. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:00:17
48. DUTRIAUX Fiona EAWC 00:00:17
49. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:00:17
50. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:00:17
51. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 00:00:17
52. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 00:00:17
53. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:17
54. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:00:17
55. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC 00:00:17
56. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:17
57. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 00:00:17
58. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:17
59. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 00:00:17
60. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:00:17
61. HERMANS Anka EHOZ 00:00:17
62. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:00:17
63. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:00:17
64. SIMPSON Annabel DRP 00:00:31
65. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:31
66. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:00:31
67. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:00:31
68. OUDMAN Hilde EBRM 00:00:34
69. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:00:34
70. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:00:34
71. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie 00:00:37
72. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:37
73. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 00:00:39
74. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 00:00:39
75. MCCRYSTAL Eve EBRM 00:00:39
76. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:00:44
77. IACCHERI Valentina VAL 00:00:49
78. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 00:00:59
79. ALVARADO Ceylin 00:00:59
80. HEYNS Joyce 00:02:14
81. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone 00:02:14
82. DUFOUR Lara EAWC 00:02:14
83. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA 00:02:14
84. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:02:14
85. BRITS Delphine EEQU 00:02:14
86. ALLAERT Ine EKRE 00:02:14
87. CLERX Nicole 00:02:14
88. JONKER Chane EICT 00:02:17
89. WEAVER Molly 00:02:20
90. ROSE Claire 00:02:23
91. PARK Annasley DRP 00:02:23
92. KIRCHMANN Leah 00:02:25
93. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:02:25
94. WEERINK Floor 00:02:39
95. MCDERMOTT Ellen 00:07:13
96. DIJKSMAN Tessa ESWA 00:07:13
97. GILBERT Josie 00:07:14
98. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 00:07:15
99. LEENKNEGT Liliane EICT 00:07:15
100. LOBIGS Louisa NAUS 00:07:15
101. GINS Tara LWD 00:07:17






--- advertisement ---