Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Dottignies 2018 (1.2)
Belgium  /  2 April

Edition: 17 (122.5 Km)
Winner: BASTIANELLI Marta

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







2 April / 122.46 kilometer / Start: 14:00 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:03:10:06 BASTIANELLI Marta

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 03:10:06
2. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
3. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
4. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:00
5. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
6. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
7. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
8. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
9. SLIK Rozanne FDJ 00:00:00
10. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:00
11. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 00:00:00
12. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
13. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
14. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
15. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:00
16. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:00:00
17. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
18. GASS Daniela EMVC 00:00:00
19. KALM Kelly EICT 00:00:00
20. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:00:00
21. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
22. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
23. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:00:00
24. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
25. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:00:00
26. DALTON Heidi VAI 00:00:00
27. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:00:00
28. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:00
29. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
30. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
31. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
32. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
33. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:00
34. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
35. ROTMAN Lotte EXP 00:00:00
36. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
37. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 00:00:00
38. MILAKI Argiro SER 00:00:00
39. VERSTICHELEN Femke SER 00:00:00
40. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
41. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:00:00
42. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
43. BECKERS Isabelle LSL 00:00:00
44. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 00:00:00
45. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
46. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
47. HERMANS Anka EHOZ 00:00:00
48. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESPM 00:00:00
49. DREVILLE Annabelle LSL 00:00:00
50. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
51. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:00
52. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 00:00:00
53. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:00
54. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:00:00
55. NESSMAR Alexandra EFLF 00:00:00
56. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:00
57. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
58. LIPPERT Liane 00:00:00
59. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:00
60. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:00
61. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:00:00
62. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU 00:00:00
63. KERN Spela HCT 00:00:00
64. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:00
65. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:00
66. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:00
67. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:00
68. MOE Ingrid HPU 00:00:00
69. WILDEMAN Jet 00:00:00
70. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
71. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:00
72. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
73. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:00:00
74. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:00:00
75. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:00:00
76. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
77. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:00:00
78. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
79. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:00
80. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 00:00:00
81. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
82. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 00:00:00
83. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
84. WINDER Ruth 00:00:00
85. GUDERZO Tatiana HPU 00:00:21
86. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:39
87. SANMARTIN Paula SER 00:03:28
88. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:03:29
89. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:03:29
90. TER BEEK Linda 00:03:29
91. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:03:29
92. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:07:31
93. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM 00:07:31
94. HILL Amy EMVC 00:07:31
95. ORTIZ HANO Rosalia SER 00:07:31
96. WATERREUS Kylie EJVA 00:07:31
97. BAKKER Berdine 00:07:31
98. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:07:31
99. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:07:31
100. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:07:31
101. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDM 00:07:31
102. STERCKX Kathleen ESPM 00:07:31
103. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:07:31
104. GINS Tara HCT 00:07:31
105. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 00:07:31
106. CLAUS Marjon ESPM 00:07:31
107. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:07:31
108. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:07:31
109. MAKISE Tsubasa EMVC 00:07:31
110. IRIARTE LASA Ane BDM 00:07:31
111. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:07:31
112. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:07:31
113. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 00:07:31
114. CROKET Gilke ESPM 00:07:31
115. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:07:31

47 Abandoned
4. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNF
9. MORZENTI Lisa BPK DNF
17. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE DNS
22. THILL Laurence ESPM DNF
23. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM DNF
31. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC DNS
34. BRECK Holly CPC DNF
35. RATTO Rossella CPC DNF
52. BRITS Delphine HCT DNF
59. BROGI Angelica VAI DNS
60. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNF
67. HOFLAND Gina EMVC DNF
70. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC DNF
78. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC DNF
80. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC DNF
82. TROCH Tiana EAWC DNF
83. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna EAWC DNF
90. RIJKES Sarah EXP DNF
92. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU DNF
93. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU DNF
94. DENEEF Naika EEQU DNF
95. BELLFORS Therese EEQU DNF
97. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU DNF
98. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU DNF
99. COUDEVILLE Eline EHOZ DNF
100. COUDEVILLE Herlinde EHOZ DNF
102. REYNDERS Melanie EHOZ DNF
103. JACOBS Katleen EHOZ DNF
104. LOUCHAERT Justine EHOZ DNF
105. DELANOTE Bonnie EHOZ DNF
110. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE DNF
112. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE DNF
122. KNUTSSON Frida EFLF DNF
124. OVERDEVEST Lieselotte EFLF DNF
128. KOOL Charlotte EJVA DNF
129. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA DNF
132. DE VRIES Simone EJVA DNF
133. STOUGJE Delore EJVA DNF
134. MCVITTY Keira EICT DNF
135. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT DNF
136. TERJESEN Andrea EICT DNF
137. VANDEWALLE Isabel EICT DNF
139. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT DNF
143. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU DNF
157. BRANDWAGT Maaike DNF
158. POST Jermaine DNF
180. BUJAK Eugenia BTC DNF








--- advertisement ---