Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Dottignies 2017 (1.2)
Belgium  /  3 April

Edition: 16 (115.2 Km)
Winner: D'HOORE Jolien

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 02:51:35
2. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:00
3. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:00:00
4. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:00
5. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:00:00
6. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
7. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
8. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
9. CRETTI Claudia VAL 00:00:00
10. PAVIN Michela TOG 00:00:00
11. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
12. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
13. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:00:00
14. FIDANZA Arianna ASA 00:00:00
15. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
16. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:00:00
17. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:00:00
18. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:00
19. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:00
20. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE 00:00:00
21. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:00
22. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
23. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:00:00
24. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
25. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 00:00:00
26. MARKUS Kelly LWD 00:00:00
27. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:00:00
28. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LBL 00:00:00
29. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
30. FRANCHI Elena VAI 00:00:00
31. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:00:00
32. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:00
33. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:00:00
34. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
35. ERAUD SÚverine FDJ 00:00:00
36. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:00:00
37. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG 00:00:00
38. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
39. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
40. KERN Spela BDP 00:00:00
41. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:00
43. VERSTICHELEN Femke BDP 00:00:00
44. YOSHIKAWA Miho BDP 00:00:00
45. SHAW Lucy DRP 00:00:00
46. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
47. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 00:00:00
48. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
49. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:00:00
50. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:00:00
51. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:00
52. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
53. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:00:00
54. JUNIPER Nicola 00:00:00
55. OSBORNE Rose DRP 00:00:00
56. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
57. GARNER Grace WHT 00:00:00
58. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
59. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:00:00
60. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:00:00
61. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:00
62. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:00
63. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 00:00:00
64. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:00:00
65. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:00:00
66. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:00
67. GARCIA Iraida MIC 00:00:00
68. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:00
69. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:00
70. MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 00:00:00
71. WOMERSLEY Rebecca DRP 00:00:00
72. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:00
73. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:00:00
74. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:00:00
75. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:00
76. HERMANS Anka EHOZ 00:00:00
77. DALTON Heidi VAI 00:00:00
78. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:00
79. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette EAWC 00:00:00
80. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:00
81. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 00:00:00
82. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
83. BERTON Fatima EFLF 00:00:00
84. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC 00:00:00
85. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:00
86. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:00:00
87. REIS Daniela LWD 00:00:00
88. CROKET Gilke SVE 00:00:00
89. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:00
90. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:00:00
91. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:00
92. KIRALY Monika MIC 00:00:00
93. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:00:00
94. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:00
95. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:00:00
96. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:00
97. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
98. SAARELAINEN Sari EMVC 00:00:00
99. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:00:00
100. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 00:00:00
101. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:00
102. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:00
103. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 00:00:00
104. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
105. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
106. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 00:00:00
107. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:00:00
108. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:00:00
109. BORGHESI Letizia SER 00:00:00
110. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:00:00
111. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:00:00
112. CEOLONI Anna MIC 00:00:00
113. BRITS Delphine EEQU 00:00:00
114. PALADIN Asja TOG 00:00:00
115. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:00:00
116. DUTRIAUX Fiona EAWC 00:00:00
117. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 00:00:00
118. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 00:00:00
119. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:00
120. BRANDWAGT Maaike EDJR 00:00:00
121. SOET Aafke PVD 00:00:00
122. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
123. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
124. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:00:00
125. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:00:00
126. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:00:00
127. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 00:00:00
128. POWELL Jennifer 00:00:00
129. COVRIG Ana TOG 00:00:00
130. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:00:00
131. BARBIERI Rachele CPC 00:00:00
132. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:00
133. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC 00:00:26
134. MURPHY Kelly 00:00:26
135. HAYWARD Bethany 00:00:26
136. SPEKL╔ Danique EDJR 00:00:26
137. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:00:26
138. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:26
139. LICHTENBERG-H─USLER Claudia WHT 00:00:26
140. FERON Senna EFLF 00:01:23
141. HUANG Ting Ying SER 00:02:04
142. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:02:38
143. EBERHARDT Verena EMVC 00:02:50





--- advertisement ---