Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn des Dames 2018 (1.2)
Belgium  /  27 February

Edition: 7 (103.0 Km)
Winner: ENSING Janneke

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







27 February / 103.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 13:30
Stagewinner:03:01:12 ENSING Janneke

Description
Result
Stage results
1. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:01:12
2. MACKAIJ Floortje 00:00:04
3. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:04
4. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:04
5. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:08
6. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:30
7. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:47
8. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:47
9. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:47
10. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LBL 00:00:47
11. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 00:00:47
12. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:47
13. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:47
14. PEETOOM Kristen EFLF 00:00:47
15. KIRCHMANN Leah 00:00:47
16. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:47
17. BEX Nathalie EXP 00:00:47
18. DE JONG Demi LBL 00:00:47
19. MATHIESEN Pernille 00:00:51
20. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:51
21. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:00:51
22. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:51
23. DEMEY Valerie LBL 00:00:51
24. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:01:44
25. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:01:44
26. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:01:55
27. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:01:55
28. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:01:55
29. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:01:55
30. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:01:55
31. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:02:23
32. ERIC Jelena CPC 00:04:04
33. MEERTENS Lone EKRE 00:05:59
34. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 00:05:59
35. DE GOEJE Hanneke ESWA 00:05:59
36. SICOT Marion DVE 00:05:59
37. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:05:59
38. DE RUITER Anne PHV 00:05:59
39. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:05:59
40. PEREKITKO Karolina ESPM 00:05:59
41. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:05:59
42. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:05:59
43. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:05:59
44. SCHUITEMAKER Lily EJVA 00:06:03
45. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:06:03
46. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:06:05
47. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:06:05
48. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:06:05
49. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:06:05

56 Abandoned
5. BRECK Holly CPC DNF
6. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC DNF
9. KASPER Romy ALE DNF
18. HOLMSGAARD Trine EXP DNF
21. DRUYTS Lenny EXP DNF
25. DRUYTS Demmy DVE DNF
26. DE BAAT Kim DVE DNF
27. MARKUS Kelly DVE DNF
31. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL DNF
35. MOONEN Puck LBL DNF
40. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ DNF
43. WILDEMAN Jet DNF
44. BAKKER Berdine DNF
51. LEEMAN Mieke EICT DNF
52. LEENKNEGT Liliane EICT DNF
54. JONKER Chane EICT DNF
55. VANHOVE Jolien EICT DNF
56. MCVITTY Keira EICT DNF
58. STOUGJE Chanella PHV DNF
62. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV DNF
65. VAINIONP── Laura HCT DNF
67. GINS Tara HCT DNF
68. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT DNF
69. DE PAEPE Fien HCT DNF
70. BRITS Delphine HCT DNF
71. DE GRAAFF Femke ESWA DNF
74. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke ESWA DNF
75. VAN DER HULST Amber ESWA DNF
77. KLEMENT Melanie ESWA DNF
81. BRAAM Danique EJVA DNF
84. KOOL Charlotte EJVA DNF
85. NESSMAR Alexandra EFLF DNF
86. OVERDEVEST Lieselotte EFLF DNF
87. KNUTSSON Frida EFLF DNF
90. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF DNF
92. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM DNF
93. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM DNF
95. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM DNF
96. VAN GLABEKE Shana ESPM DNF
97. STERCKX Kathleen ESPM DNF
98. VERMEIRE Lisa ESPM DNF
101. HULL Anna-Leeza EMVC DNF
102. HILL Amy EMVC DNF
103. HOFLAND Gina EMVC DNF
104. MURPHY Lauren EMVC DNF
105. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC DNF
107. GULLIKSEN Line Marie HPU DNF
109. THORSEN Thea HPU DNF
111. MěLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU DNF
114. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE DNF
116. ROELEN Evy EKRE DNF
118. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE DNF
120. HAERS Carolien EAWC DNF
122. DUTOUR Margot EAWC DNF
123. KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna EAWC DNF
124. DEFOUR Lara EAWC DNF









--- advertisement ---