Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn des Dames 2017 (1.2)
Belgium  /  1 March

Edition: 6 (100.5 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

2016    



Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 02:40:21
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
3. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 00:00:02
4. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:07
5. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:12
6. VAN DIJK Ellen 00:01:53
7. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:01:53
8. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:01:53
9. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:56
10. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:02:18
11. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:02:18
12. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:02:18
13. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:02:18
14. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:02:18
15. MACKAIJ Floortje 00:02:18
16. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:02:18
17. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:02:18
18. CRETTI Claudia VAL 00:02:20
19. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:02:20
20. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:02:20
21. D'HOORE Jolien WHT 00:02:20
22. KRÖGER Mieke LPR 00:02:23
23. SOEK Julia 00:02:23
24. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:02:25
25. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:02:25
26. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:02:27
27. KOSTER Claudia TVW 00:02:27
28. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:02:27
29. LETH Julie WHT 00:02:27
30. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:02:27
31. VAN SEVEREN Celine SVE 00:02:31
32. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:02:31
33. INGELBRECHT Sarah LWD 00:02:31
34. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:02:31
35. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:02:31
36. PEETOOM Kristen EMVC 00:02:31
37. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:02:31
38. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:02:31
39. LABOUS Juliette 00:02:31
40. REIS Daniela LWD 00:02:31
41. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:02:37
42. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:37
43. PENTON Sara TVW 00:02:37
44. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:02:37
45. DOM Annelies LBL 00:02:40
46. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:02:57
47. BLOCH Shani TVW 00:02:57
48. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:03:00
49. CHRISTMAS Dani EFLF 00:03:09
50. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:03:09
51. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:03:09
52. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:03:09
53. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:03:09
54. STOUGJE Chanella PVD 00:03:09
55. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:03:09
56. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:03:09
57. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:03:09
58. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:03:09
59. GARNER Grace WHT 00:03:09
60. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:09
61. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:03:09
62. MUNDY Jessica COL 00:03:09
63. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:03:09
64. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:03:09
65. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:03:09
66. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:03:09
67. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:03:09
68. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:03:09
69. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:03:09
70. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:03:09
71. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:03:09
72. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:03:48
73. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:03:50
74. THORVILSON Leah LPR 00:03:51
75. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:04:15
76. GASSNER Astrid COL 00:04:15
77. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:04:15
78. CROKET Gilke SVE 00:04:15
79. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:04:49
80. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:05:15
81. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:05:15
82. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:05:15
83. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:05:15
84. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:05:54
85. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:05:54
86. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:05:54
87. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:05:54
88. ERAUD Séverine FDJ 00:05:54
89. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:06:21
90. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:06:27
91. KNAUER Anna PVD 00:07:12
92. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:08:37
93. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:09:08
94. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:12:12
95. MARKUS Kelly LWD 00:13:04






--- advertisement ---