Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Womens Herald Sun Tour 2018 (2.2)
Australia  /  30 January - 31 January

(125.1 Km)
Winner: CHAPMAN Brodie

   
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







30 January / 123.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:10 CHAPMAN Brodie
Race leader:03:20:00 CHAPMAN Brodie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CHAPMAN Brodie 03:20:10
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:20:18
3. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:21:12
4. GARFOOT Katrin 03:21:12
5. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03:21:12
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03:21:12
7. CROMWELL Tiffany 03:21:12
8. BUURMAN Eva DRP 03:21:12
9. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:21:12
10. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:21:12
11. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVC 03:21:12
12. RATTO Rossella CPC 03:21:12
13. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 03:21:12
14. BROWN Grace 03:21:12
15. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:21:12
16. MCILROY Kate 03:21:12
17. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 03:21:12
18. COBB Alice TIB 03:21:12
19. LUCAS Sharlotte 03:21:12
20. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 03:21:12
21. BARROW Justine 03:21:12
22. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:21:12
23. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 03:21:12
24. NEYLAN Rachel 03:21:12
25. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:21:12
26. HEATHER Taryn 03:21:12
27. CLEVENGER Erica T20 03:21:12
28. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:21:12
29. YONAMINE Eri WHT 03:21:12
30. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 03:21:12
31. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 03:21:12
32. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:21:12
33. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 03:21:12
34. BUSS Kathryn TIB 03:21:12
35. GRANT Emma TIB 03:21:12
36. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 03:21:12
37. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 03:22:22
38. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:25:32
39. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:25:32
40. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:25:32
41. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 03:25:32
42. POWLESS Shayna T20 03:25:32
43. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 03:25:32
44. PERRY Kate 03:25:55
45. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:27:08
46. HARRIS Ella 03:27:11
47. PARK Annasley DRP 03:27:17
48. BLOOR Ella 03:28:34
49. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 03:28:41
50. SMITH Kate 03:28:44
51. RIPPON Lydia 03:28:44
52. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 03:28:44
53. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:28:44
54. MULLENS Peta 03:28:44
55. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:28:44
56. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:28:44
57. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 03:31:10
58. RAYNOLDS Matilda 03:31:23
59. COLLIGAN Jade 03:36:39
60. RICARDO Gina 03:36:39
61. SNEDDON Abby 03:36:39
62. KERR Britney 03:36:39
63. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 03:36:39
64. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:36:39
65. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:36:39
66. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 03:36:39
67. RYAN Kendall TIB 03:36:39
68. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 03:36:39
69. COLDWELL Lucy 03:36:39
70. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 03:36:39
71. BRECK Holly CPC 03:36:39
72. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 03:36:39
73. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:36:39
74. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:36:39
75. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 03:36:39
76. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 03:36:39
77. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:36:45
78. WEAVER Molly DRP 03:36:59
79. WILES Tayler DRP 03:36:59
80. LANE Jessica 03:39:04
81. ARBUCKLE Libby NNZL 03:41:22

12 Abandoned
6. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD DNF
12. CURE Amy WHT DNF
73. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
82. MOBERG Emilie TVC DNF
106. HODGES Kendelle DNF
112. CULVER Charlotte DNF
121. ROBERTS Emma DNF
126. VESTY Amy DNF
133. MCMULLEN Rylee DNF
135. FISHER-BLACK Niamh DNF
145. HANSON Lauretta DNF
154. MORTON Abigail Chloe NNZL DNF









--- advertisement ---