Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Womens Herald Sun Tour 2018 (2.2)
Australia  /  30 January - 31 January

(125.1 Km)
Winner: CHAPMAN Brodie

   
2019


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







30 January / 123.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:10 CHAPMAN Brodie
Race leader:03:20:00 CHAPMAN Brodie

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. CHAPMAN Brodie 03:20:00
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:20:12
3. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:21:03
4. JACKSON Alison TIB 03:21:11
5. GARFOOT Katrin 03:21:12
6. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 03:21:12
7. KOSTER Anouska Helena WAD 03:21:12
8. CROMWELL Tiffany 03:21:12
9. BUURMAN Eva DRP 03:21:12
10. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:21:12
11. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie TVC 03:21:12
12. RATTO Rossella CPC 03:21:12
13. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 03:21:12
14. BROWN Grace 03:21:12
15. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:21:12
16. MCILROY Kate 03:21:12
17. MARKUS Riejanne WAD 03:21:12
18. COBB Alice TIB 03:21:12
19. LUCAS Sharlotte 03:21:12
20. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 03:21:12
21. BARROW Justine 03:21:12
22. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:21:12
23. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 03:21:12
24. NEYLAN Rachel 03:21:12
25. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:21:12
26. HEATHER Taryn 03:21:12
27. CLEVENGER Erica T20 03:21:12
28. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 03:21:12
29. YONAMINE Eri WHT 03:21:12
30. KOREVAAR Jeanne WAD 03:21:12
31. STEPHENS Lauren CPC 03:21:12
32. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 03:21:12
33. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 03:21:12
34. BUSS Kathryn TIB 03:21:12
35. GRANT Emma TIB 03:21:12
36. STULTIENS Sabrina WAD 03:21:12
37. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies T20 03:22:20
38. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 03:25:31
39. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:25:32
40. ERIC Jelena CPC 03:25:32
41. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 03:25:32
42. POWLESS Shayna T20 03:25:32
43. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti T20 03:25:32
44. PERRY Kate 03:25:55
45. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 03:27:08
46. HARRIS Ella 03:27:11
47. PARK Annasley DRP 03:27:17
48. BLOOR Ella 03:28:34
49. JAMIESON Amanda NNZL 03:28:41
50. SMITH Kate 03:28:44
51. RIPPON Lydia 03:28:44
52. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVC 03:28:44
53. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 03:28:44
54. MULLENS Peta 03:28:44
55. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:28:44
56. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 03:28:44
57. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 03:31:10
58. RAYNOLDS Matilda 03:31:23
59. COLLIGAN Jade 03:36:36
60. RICARDO Gina 03:36:39
61. SNEDDON Abby 03:36:39
62. KERR Britney 03:36:39
63. O'BRIEN Connie NNZL 03:36:39
64. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:36:39
65. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 03:36:39
66. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 03:36:39
67. RYAN Kendall TIB 03:36:39
68. MORSHEAD Danielle T20 03:36:39
69. COLDWELL Lucy 03:36:39
70. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 03:36:39
71. BRECK Holly CPC 03:36:39
72. HARVEY Mikayla NNZL 03:36:39
73. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:36:39
74. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:36:39
75. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 03:36:39
76. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 03:36:39
77. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:36:45
78. WEAVER Molly DRP 03:36:59
79. WILES Tayler DRP 03:36:59
80. LANE Jessica 03:39:04
81. ARBUCKLE Libby NNZL 03:41:22








--- advertisement ---