Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Limousin
2018
(2.1)
France / 15 August - 18 August
Edition: 51 (702.7 Km)
Winner:
EDET Nicolas
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Nicolas Edet
FRA
Tweets by @https: twitter.com tourdulimousin
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2021
BARGUIL Warren
2020
WACKERMANN Luca
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
EDET Nicolas
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
ROSSKOPF Joey
2015
COLBRELLI Sonny
2014
FINETTO Mauro
2013
ELMIGER Martin
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Saint-Just-le-Martel
-
Bonnat
15 August
/ 172.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:24:46
ROUX Anthony
Race leader
:
04:24:36
ROUX Anthony
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ROUX Anthony
GFC
04:24:46
2.
GAVAZZI Francesco
ANS
04:24:46
3.
MEIJERS Jeroen
RNL
04:24:46
4.
BAGIOLI Nicola
NIP
04:24:46
5.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
04:24:46
6.
LEVEAU Jérémy
DMP
04:24:46
7.
KREDER Michel
ABS
04:24:46
8.
EDET Nicolas
COF
04:24:46
9.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
EUS
04:24:46
10.
COQUARD Bryan
VCC
04:24:46
11.
BARTHE Cyril
EUS
04:24:46
12.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ALM
04:24:46
13.
GENIEZ Alexandre
ALM
04:24:46
14.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
04:24:46
15.
MAURELET Flavien
AUB
04:24:46
16.
CORNU Jérémy
TDE
04:24:46
17.
BUDDING Martijn
RNL
04:24:53
18.
ROVNY Ivan
GAZ
04:24:53
19.
SENNI Manuel
BRD
04:24:53
20.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
04:24:53
7
Abandoned
92.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUS
DNF
96.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
103.
LAGUTIN Sergey
GAZ
DNF
104.
MAIKIN Roman
GAZ
DNF
114.
KOBAYASHI Marino
NIP
DNF
145.
MÜLLER Patrick
VCC
DNF
161.
BUSATO Matteo
WIL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics