Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Dottignies 2016 (1.2)
Belgium  /  4 April

Edition: 15 (117.3 Km)
Winner: BRONZINI Giorgia

2015    
2017



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







4 April / 117.30 kilometer / Start: 14:00 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:03:02:48 BRONZINI Giorgia

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 03:02:48
2. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
3. FOURNIER Roxane FUT 00:00:00
4. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CYL 00:00:00
5. RIJFF Anouk LBL 00:00:00
6. VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LZE 00:00:00
7. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina BMS 00:00:00
8. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 00:00:00
9. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
10. DRUYTS Kelly VLL 00:00:00
11. BARBIERI Rachele CYL 00:00:00
12. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
13. DE VUYST Sofie LBL 00:00:00
14. MARKUS Kelly LWW 00:00:00
15. BUURMAN Eva PHV 00:00:00
16. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria SEF 00:00:00
17. DEMEY Valerie VLL 00:00:00
18. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:00:00
19. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:00:00
20. GARNER Grace PAC 00:00:00

69 Abandoned
19. WELLS Kimberley NAUS DNF
22. LOBIGS Louisa NAUS DNF
28. TETRICK Alison CYL DNF
36. OLIVEIRA Flavia LZE DNF
39. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK DNF
43. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ISG DNF
45. COVRIG Ana ISG DNF
57. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE DNF
58. VAN DEN BORN Eva EKRE DNF
60. ALLAERT Ine EKRE DNF
69. MEYVISCH Molly SEF DNF
73. MĜLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS DNF
74. MATHIESEN Pernille BMS DNF
75. VILMANN Marie BMS DNF
76. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BMS DNF
79. KERN Spela BTC DNF
88. VERHOEVEN Aurore LTK DNF
90. BONNIN PALOU Maria del Mar LTK DNF
93. BULLERI Alessia VAI DNF
96. MARTINI Alessia VAI DNF
97. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC DNF
99. DEPUERS Lynn EAWC DNF
100. WOTSCH Melanie EAWC DNF
103. BERNHARD Bianca DNF
104. BUCHLER Elena DNF
105. HEIDENREICH Franka DNF
106. ROBB Lisa DNF
107. EHRLER Desiree DNF
108. VERHAEGHEN Lien DNF
109. WALKER Hannah DNF
110. BOYLAN Lydia DNF
111. CLARK Corrine DNF
114. TINDLEY Jo DNF
119. HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane PAC DNF
121. POSTHUMA Anne DNF
122. DRIEHUIS Robin DNF
124. VAN LEEUWE Esther DNF
127. WITTOCK Nancy DNF
128. FREMINEUR Terry DNF
129. VENGE - DE GROOT Wendy DNF
130. BRITS Delphine DNF
133. PETIT Lana EICT DNF
134. LEENKNEGT Liliane EICT DNF
137. DE VESTELE Adeline EICT DNF
138. VAN BELLINGHEN Emilie EICT DNF
139. DOCX Mieke EFLF DNF
142. OP DEN BROUW Celesta EFLF DNF
143. VERSTRATEN Chantal EFLF DNF
145. GEORGE Jennifer DRP DNF
146. SHAW Lucy DRP DNF
148. OSBORNE Rose DRP DNF
149. COLEMAN Sophie DRP DNF
152. KORMOS Veronika Anna LWW DNF
156. GINS Tara LWW DNF
163. VERMEIRE Lisa ESPM DNF
165. VERHOEVEN Pauline ESPM DNF
166. CASETTA Ana Paula ESPM DNF
168. BERLIN Malin ESPM DNF
175. HOWARD Kirsten DNF
177. VERHAEST Sara DNF
178. ROES Maxime DNF
179. SMITH Angela DNF
180. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie DNF
181. BRAND Melissa DNF
182. LANKFORD Sophie DNF
183. HARPER Lucy DNF
184. SARGENT Gemma Lianne DNF
185. CHITTENDEN Lucy DNF
186. MCLAUGHLIN Emily DNF








--- advertisement ---