Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine
2020
(2.1)
(Tour du Limousin)
France / 18 August - 21 August
Edition: 53 (702.3 Km)
Winner:
WACKERMANN Luca
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Luca Wackermann
ITA
Tweets by @https: twitter.com tourdulimousin
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2021
BARGUIL Warren
2020
WACKERMANN Luca
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
EDET Nicolas
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
ROSSKOPF Joey
2015
COLBRELLI Sonny
2014
FINETTO Mauro
2013
ELMIGER Martin
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Ussac
-
Chamberet
20 August
/ 177.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:36:21
PHILIPSEN Jasper
Race leader
:
13:20:06
WACKERMANN Luca
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAD
04:36:21
2.
STEWART Jake
GFC
04:36:21
3.
DECLERCQ Benjamin
ARK
04:36:21
4.
ALLEGAERT Piet
COF
04:36:21
5.
SERRANO Gonzalo
CJR
04:36:21
6.
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
FOR
04:36:21
7.
CHERNETSKII Sergei
GAZ
04:36:21
8.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
UAD
04:36:21
9.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
SUN
04:36:21
10.
LEDANOIS Kevin
ARK
04:36:21
11.
WACKERMANN Luca
THR
04:36:21
12.
GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko
EKP
04:36:21
13.
DELAPLACE Anthony
ARK
04:36:21
14.
COMBAUD Romain
NDP
04:36:21
15.
MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí
EKP
04:36:21
16.
DE WITTE Mathias
RLM
04:36:27
17.
RIKUNOV Petr
GAZ
04:36:27
18.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
04:36:27
19.
GUGLIELMI Simon
GFC
04:36:27
20.
SWIFT Connor
ARK
04:36:30
4
Abandoned
72.
DE ROSSI Lucas
NDP
DNF
85.
HIVERT Jonathan
TDE
DNF
112.
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
BCF
DNF
173.
MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro
EKP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics