Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Limousin
2017
(2.1)
France / 15 August - 18 August
Edition: 50 (707.4 Km)
Winner:
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alexis Vuillermoz
FRA
Tweets by @https: twitter.com tourdulimousin
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2021
BARGUIL Warren
2020
WACKERMANN Luca
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
EDET Nicolas
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
ROSSKOPF Joey
2015
COLBRELLI Sonny
2014
FINETTO Mauro
2013
ELMIGER Martin
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Saint-Pantaléon de Larche
-
Chaumeil
17 August
/ 184.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:45:06
GAUTIER Cyril
Race leader
:
13:20:58
GESBERT Elie
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GAUTIER Cyril
ALM
04:45:06
2.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
04:45:06
3.
EDET Nicolas
COF
04:45:08
4.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RLM
04:45:10
5.
BESCOND Jérémy
AUB
04:45:18
6.
SICARD Romain
DEN
04:45:20
7.
SIMON Julien
COF
04:46:23
8.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEC
04:46:24
9.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
ALM
04:46:24
10.
GAVAZZI Francesco
AND
04:46:24
11.
MINNAARD Marco
WGG
04:46:24
12.
JULES Justin
WVA
04:46:24
13.
GESBERT Elie
FVC
04:46:24
14.
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
RNL
04:46:24
15.
ROTA Lorenzo
BAR
04:46:24
16.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
CJR
04:46:24
17.
BUSATO Matteo
WIL
04:46:24
18.
MORTIER Julien
WVA
04:46:24
19.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
04:46:24
20.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
04:46:24
18
Abandoned
7.
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
AND
DNF
16.
HOLST ENGER Sondre
ALM
DNF
17.
RIBLON Christophe
ALM
DNF
48.
PAGE Dylan
CJR
DNF
55.
SENECHAL Florian
COF
DNF
65.
EL FARES Julien
DMP
DNF
66.
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson
DMP
DNF
67.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
DMP
DNF
97.
OVECHKIN Artem
GAZ
DNF
108.
LOOIJ André
RNL
DNF
111.
DE PAUW Moreno
SVB
DNF
113.
NOPPE Christophe
SVB
DNF
148.
TURRIN Alex
WIL
DNS
152.
CANAL Fabien
ADT
DNF
173.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
EUS
DNF
188.
MENUT David
AUB
DNF
192.
CALLEEUW Joeri
RLM
DNF
197.
SEYNAEVE Lander
RLM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics