Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid
2010
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid)
Spain / 17 July - 18 July
Edition: 24 (224.9 Km)
Winner:
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
ESP
Tweets by @Vuelta_Madrid
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
RUSSO Clement
2018
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
2017
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2016
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
2015
SHALUNOV Evgeny
2013
MORENO BAZAN Javier
2012
FIRSANOV Serguei
2011
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2010
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
2009
GUERRA GARCIA Hector
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
Stage 2 >
Alcobendas
-
Pto. de la Morcuera
18 July
/ 132.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:17:32
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
Race leader
:
05:18:21
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
CMO
03:17:32
2.
BALIANI Fortunato
MIE
00:00:27
3.
MELERO COCO Ivan
VMC
00:00:32
4.
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
EUS
00:00:55
5.
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
MIE
00:00:59
6.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
TKT
00:01:02
7.
CHEULA Giampaolo
FOT
00:01:07
8.
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis
GCE
00:01:08
9.
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel
EUS
00:01:10
10.
HERRADA LOPEZ José
CJR
00:01:10
11.
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel
XAC
00:01:13
12.
DIDIER Laurent
SAX
00:01:16
13.
LANA Guillermo
CJR
00:01:56
14.
LARSSON Gustav Erik
SAX
00:02:26
15.
LOPEZ GARCIA David
GCE
00:02:26
16.
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo
XAC
00:02:46
17.
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
GCE
00:02:46
18.
CHUZHDA Oleg
CJR
00:03:07
19.
LANDA MEANA Mikel
ORB
00:03:07
20.
GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar
TKT
00:03:07
7
Abandoned
14.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
SAX
DNF
15.
HAEDO Juan José
SAX
DNF
17.
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
SAX
DNF
61.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
CMO
DNF
113.
PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago
CCL
DNF
125.
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan
TKT
DNF
127.
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector
TKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics