Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Č 2018 (2.2)
(Tour de Feminin - Krasna Lipa)
Czech Republic  /  5 July - 8 July

Edition: 31 (399.9 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







7 July / 14.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:22:06 HANSON Lauretta
Race leader:06:32:57 HANSON Lauretta
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
General Classification
1. HANSON Lauretta UHC 06:32:57
2. THOMAS Leah UHC 06:33:15
3. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 06:33:18
4. MACKAIJ Floortje NNED 06:33:19
5. SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXP 06:33:36
6. HALL Katie UHC 06:33:42
7. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 06:33:43
8. DE VUYST Sofie DVE 06:33:53
9. NAGENGAST Fleur NNED 06:33:58
10. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 06:34:00
11. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 06:34:00
12. ERAUD Séverine EXP 06:34:00
13. WILKOS Katarzyna 06:34:12
14. BRZEZNA Monika 06:34:15
15. SHARGA Olena NUKR 06:34:21
16. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia NUKR 06:34:25
17. KERN Spela HCT 06:34:31
18. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 06:34:40
19. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 06:34:48
20. RICHIOUD Gréta NFRA 06:34:51
21. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 06:34:52
22. RIJKES Sarah EXP 06:34:52
23. NOSKOVÁ Nikola 06:34:53
24. PLIASKINA Anastasia NRUS 06:34:54
25. DREVILLE Annabelle 06:34:54
26. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 06:34:56
27. DIETRICH Jacqueline 06:34:56
28. LACH Marta 06:34:56
29. ZANNER Beate 06:35:06
30. GROSSETETE Maëlle NFRA 06:35:10
31. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 06:35:19
32. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 06:35:20
33. NERLO Aurela 06:35:21
34. GARDNER Illi 06:35:22
35. COPPONI Clara 06:35:25
36. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 06:35:36
37. CANT Sanne NBEL 06:35:39
38. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 06:35:43
39. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 06:35:49
40. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 06:35:56
41. COSTON Morgane 06:36:00
42. SOWA Karolina 06:36:12
43. HANNES Kaat EFLF 06:36:14
44. SZABO Zsofia HCT 06:36:18
45. ZAMBON Fanny NFRA 06:36:23
46. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat NKAZ 06:36:29
47. IVANOVA Irina 06:36:32
48. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 06:36:39
49. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 06:36:46
50. MUZIC Evita NFRA 06:36:53
51. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 06:37:04
52. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 06:37:07
53. PEREKITKO Karolina 06:37:35
54. KESSLER Nina NNED 06:37:42
55. SYRADOEVA Margarita 06:37:46
56. DEIKO Olga NRUS 06:37:46
57. CEYSSAT Loriane 06:37:58
58. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 06:38:01
59. HARSCH Anne-Sophie EMVC 06:38:03
60. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 06:38:06
61. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola TDP 06:38:36
62. KLYACHINA Oksana NUKR 06:39:03
63. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 06:39:03
64. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 06:39:13
65. KANTCYBER Maria 06:39:25
66. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 06:39:34
67. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 06:39:37
68. KULYNYCH Olha 06:39:40
69. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 06:39:50
70. MELNYCHUK Viktoria NUKR 06:40:01
71. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 06:40:07
72. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 06:40:46
73. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle EXP 06:41:15
74. ASENCIO Laura NFRA 06:41:46
75. CHERNYSHEVA Galina 06:42:42
76. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline EFLF 06:43:51
77. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 06:44:23
78. BEX Nathalie EXP 06:46:14
79. KORVASOVÁ Tereza TDP 06:46:16
80. DIESNER Naima Madlen 06:47:10
81. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 06:47:17
82. ENEVER Sophie 06:47:25
83. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 06:47:33
84. ZHURBA Irina NRUS 06:47:42
85. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 06:47:49
86. COLE Janelle UHC 06:47:49
87. DRUMMOND Michaela NNZL 06:48:09
88. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 06:48:14
89. HOFFMANN Chantal 06:48:37
90. FERON Senna EFLF 06:48:50
91. HAVLIKOVA Pavla 06:48:52
92. DE GAST Belle PHV 06:49:17
93. POSPISILOVA Dana TDP 06:50:04
94. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT 06:50:32
95. INGELBRECHT Sarah DVE 06:51:04
96. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 06:51:04
97. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 06:51:06
98. FEDOTOVA Kseniia NUKR 06:52:18
99. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 06:52:47
100. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 06:54:00
101. KIRILLOVA Polina 06:55:15
102. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 06:56:15
103. KORMOS Veronika Anna HCT 06:56:24
104. GUGLIELMI Aline 06:56:47
105. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 06:58:27
106. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 07:00:03
107. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah 07:00:27
108. UNGERMANNOVA Elizabeth 07:00:44
109. SOUYRIS Manon 07:01:09
110. BOHATA Anna 07:02:43
111. VORACOVA Nada 07:03:14
112. JAMES Kirstie NNZL 07:08:33
113. SAGAN Anna 07:09:22
114. SVIHALKOVA Tereza 07:10:40
115. KACZKOWSKA Justyna 07:11:41
116. FINDROVÁ Mariana NSVK 07:15:08
117. DEFOUR Lara HCT 07:17:12
118. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 07:17:46
119. VINOGRADOVA Viktoria 07:18:22
120. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 07:19:22
121. GENDERJAHN Kerstin 07:19:23
122. HRTANKOVA Julia NSVK 07:20:17
123. PARK Ellie 07:20:25
124. RYSZ Kaja 07:20:35
125. HEIJ Sabine 07:21:19
126. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 07:22:06
127. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 07:23:57
128. LOVETT Victoria 07:25:07
129. DYROVA MACHACKOVA Sarka 07:41:34
130. ROTTEROVÁ Aneta 07:42:12
131. KUCEROVA Bozena 07:43:25








--- advertisement ---