Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2017 (2.2)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  8 September - 10 September

Edition: 24 (257.6 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







9 September / 133.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:03 ENSING Janneke
Race leader:03:24:48 ENSING Janneke

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:22:03
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:22:03
3. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:22:03
4. LACH Marta 03:22:08
5. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:22:08
6. SILVESTRI Debora 03:22:08
7. KLEIN Lisa CBT 03:22:08
8. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:22:08
9. CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 03:22:08
10. BALDUCCI Michela GSB 03:22:08
11. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:22:08
12. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia CZG 03:22:08
13. MACHACOVA Jarmila 03:22:08
14. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 03:22:08
15. BORGHESI Letizia SER 03:22:08
16. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:22:08
17. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:22:08
18. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:22:08
19. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 03:22:08
20. FRAIEGARI Giorgia GSB 03:22:08
21. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 03:22:08
22. SZYBIAK Ewelina 03:22:08
23. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:22:08
24. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:22:08
25. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:22:08
26. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:22:08
27. BROGI Angelica 03:22:08
28. BRZEZNA Monika 03:22:08
29. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:22:08
30. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 03:22:08
31. NERLO Aurela 03:22:08
32. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:22:08
33. CANVELLI Vania GSB 03:22:16
34. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:22:21
35. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 03:22:23
36. PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta NSVK 03:22:26
37. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:22:27
38. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:22:27
39. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 03:22:27
40. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOG 03:22:27
41. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC 03:22:34
42. VAN NECK Melissa 03:22:39
43. PALADIN Asja TOG 03:22:40
44. COVRIG Ana TOG 03:22:42
45. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:22:42
46. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 03:22:42
47. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 03:22:42
48. GAIO Aurora 03:22:42
49. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 03:22:42
50. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZG 03:22:57
51. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:22:57
52. PISCIALI Francesca SER 03:22:57
53. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 03:22:57
54. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 03:22:57
55. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 03:22:57
56. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 03:22:57
57. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 03:22:57
58. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:22:57
59. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 03:23:03
60. FRANCHI Elena VAI 03:23:51
61. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG 03:24:43
62. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 03:25:39
63. ALZINI Martina ALE 03:26:05
64. BADYKOVA Gulnaz NRUS 03:26:05
65. KALASHOVA Tatiana NRUS 03:26:05
66. CESAR Yennifer SER 03:26:05
67. BUCHLER Elena ESTU 03:26:05
68. NEUMANOVA Tereza 03:26:05
69. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 03:26:05
70. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina 03:26:05
71. DE IULIIS Manuela CZG 03:26:05
72. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni 03:26:05
73. YITZHAK Hila NISR 03:26:05
74. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:26:05
75. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 03:26:05
76. JENAL Annina ESTU 03:26:05
77. PICCA Valentina MIC 03:26:05
78. HANESOV┴ LÝvia NSVK 03:26:05
79. PAVIN Michela TOG 03:26:05
80. MARIOTTO Sara TOG 03:26:05
81. MICHIELETTO Giovanna 03:26:05
82. FOLLONI Silvia 03:26:05
83. TOMASI Laura 03:26:05
84. PERINI Chiara GSB 03:26:05
85. MARTURANO Greta 03:26:05
86. CHIRKOVA Sofia NRUS 03:26:49
87. BLOCH Shani NISR 03:26:51
88. MARTINI Alessia VAI 03:26:55
89. GENELEVA Tatyana ASA 03:27:48
90. DAL MAGRO Alessia MIC 03:27:48
91. NOVIKOVA Olena SER 03:28:04
92. NEUMANN Laura ESTU 03:28:04
93. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara 03:28:04
94. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia NRUS 03:28:04
95. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 03:28:04
96. FISHMAN Roni NISR 03:28:04
97. KORVASOV┴ Tereza 03:28:04
98. DALLA VALLE Elisa MIC 03:28:04
99. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU 03:28:04
100. SESSI Arianna 03:28:04
101. ZAVALLONI Victoria GSB 03:28:04
102. BARBIERI Sara GSB 03:28:04
103. BARBIERI Isotta 03:28:04
104. BULLERI Alessia VAI 03:28:04
105. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG 03:28:04
106. SAPORITI Gaia 03:28:20
107. SUAREZ CHASCO Paula 03:28:22
108. MARIOTTO Valentina 03:28:25
109. STRIZZI Isabella CZG 03:28:44
110. USABIAGA BALERDI Irene 03:28:44
111. PETUKHOVA Mariia NRUS 03:28:59
112. CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia CZG 03:28:59
113. LEONARDI Elena TOG 03:30:55
114. FINDROV┴ Mariana NSVK 03:32:36
115. MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia 03:33:03
116. BARBIERI Sofia 03:33:47
117. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU 03:35:49
118. REATI Vittoria MIC 03:35:49
119. FATTORI Giorgia 03:35:56
120. COZZARI Martina 03:36:05

13 Abandoned
18. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE DNF
20. STEFANI Martina ALE DNF
41. POTOKINA Anna SER DNF
48. MILONE Barbara SER DNF
68. GALVANI Letizia DNF
69. SANGALLI Deborah DNF
85. GUIDA Rachele DNF
93. PEDRONI Anna DNF
128. VIECELI Lara ASA DNF
129. STOLBOVA Kristina NRUS DNF
143. BACINSKA Agnieszka DNF
145. MORAN Amit NISR DNF
148. YASTREBOV Yelena NISR DNF









--- advertisement ---