Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2017 (2.2)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  8 September - 10 September

Edition: 24 (257.6 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Lucca - Capannori
10 September / 121.80 kilometer
Stage results
1. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 03:15:50
2. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 03:16:06
3. SZYBIAK Ewelina 03:16:12
4. KIRALY Monika MIC 03:18:28
5. ENSING Janneke ALE 03:18:40
6. NERLO Aurela 03:18:47
7. BROGI Angelica 03:18:47
8. CANVELLI Vania GSB 03:18:47
9. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 03:18:47
10. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:18:47
11. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 03:18:47
12. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 03:18:47
13. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:18:47
14. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:18:47
15. CEOLONI Anna MIC 03:18:47
16. SHAPIRA Omer GSB 03:19:33
17. BORGHESI Letizia SER 03:19:33
18. MACHACOVA Jarmila 03:19:36
19. CIPRIANI Carmela CZG 03:19:36
20. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:19:36
21. LACH Marta 03:19:36
22. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 03:19:36
23. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia CZG 03:19:36
24. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:19:36
25. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 03:19:36
26. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOG 03:19:36
27. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 03:19:36
28. FRAIEGARI Giorgia GSB 03:19:36
29. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 03:21:08
30. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 03:24:43
31. VAN NECK Melissa 03:24:43
32. KONONENKO Valeriya MIC 03:24:43
33. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 03:24:43
34. JUHASOVA Andrea NSVK 03:24:43
35. LAIZANE Lija VAI 03:24:43
36. BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 03:24:43
37. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZG 03:24:43
38. DE IULIIS Manuela CZG 03:24:43
39. PISCIALI Francesca SER 03:24:43
40. BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 03:24:43
41. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 03:24:43
42. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER 03:24:43
43. BRZEZNA Monika 03:24:43
44. WILKOS Katarzyna 03:24:43
45. KLEIN Lisa CBT 03:24:43
46. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:24:43
47. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:24:43
48. ROSSATO Beatrice TOG 03:24:43
49. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 03:24:43
50. TOMASI Laura 03:24:43
51. GAUMNITZ - POHL Stephanie CBT 03:24:43
52. GAIO Aurora 03:24:43
53. SILVESTRI Debora 03:27:03
54. BLOCH Shani NISR 03:29:20
55. PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta NSVK 03:29:20
56. BUCHLER Elena ESTU 03:29:20
57. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 03:29:20
58. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin ESTU 03:29:20
59. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 03:29:20
60. PERINI Chiara GSB 03:29:20
61. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:29:20
62. CAVALLI Marta VAL 03:29:20
63. PALADIN Asja TOG 03:29:20
64. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:29:20
65. BADYKOVA Gulnaz NRUS 03:29:20

55 Abandoned
11. REATI Vittoria MIC DNF
14. DAL MAGRO Alessia MIC DNF
15. DALLA VALLE Elisa MIC DNF
16. PICCA Valentina MIC DNF
19. TAYLOR Carlee ALE DNF
21. ALZINI Martina ALE DNF
25. BALDUCCI Michela GSB DNF
28. BARBIERI Sara GSB DNF
32. ZAVALLONI Victoria GSB DNF
34. BULLERI Alessia VAI DNF
35. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNF
36. FRANCHI Elena VAI DNF
38. MARTINI Alessia VAI DNF
39. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI DNF
46. CESAR Yennifer SER DNF
47. NOVIKOVA Olena SER DNF
52. CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia CZG DNF
53. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZG DNF
54. STRIZZI Isabella CZG DNF
57. BARTELLONI Beatrice TOG DNF
58. COVRIG Ana TOG DNF
59. LEONARDI Elena TOG DNF
60. MARIOTTO Sara TOG DNF
62. PAVIN Michela TOG DNF
65. BARBIERI Isotta DNF
66. BARBIERI Sofia DNF
67. FOLLONI Silvia DNF
70. SAPORITI Gaia DNF
81. MICHIELETTO Giovanna DNF
82. FATTORI Giorgia DNF
83. MARIOTTO Valentina DNF
89. MARTURNO Greta DNF
92. COZZARI Martina DNF
94. SESSI Arianna DNF
97. MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia DNF
98. SUAREZ CHASCO Paula DNF
99. USABIAGA BALERDI Irene DNF
100. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni DNF
101. LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara DNF
117. KORVASOV┴ Tereza DNF
118. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina DNF
119. NEUMANOVA Tereza DNF
124. GENELEVA Tatyana ASA DNF
130. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia NRUS DNF
131. PETUKHOVA Mariia NRUS DNF
132. KALASHOVA Tatiana NRUS DNF
133. CHIRKOVA Sofia NRUS DNF
147. YITZHAK Hila NISR DNF
150. FISHMAN Roni NISR DNF
154. SCHWEINBERGER Christina ESTU DNF
155. NEUMANN Laura ESTU DNF
156. HEIDENREICH Franka ESTU DNF
160. JENAL Annina ESTU DNF
163. FINDROV┴ Mariana NSVK DNF
165. HANESOV┴ LÝvia NSVK DNF







--- advertisement ---