Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Race Results
Chrono des Nations - WE
  • Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB)
  • 1.1 14/10
    Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
  • Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL)
  • 2.2 14/10
    Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
  • Elisa Balsamo (ITA)
  • 1.1 07/10
    Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne
  • Rasa Leleivyte (LTU)
  • 1.1 06/10
    World Road Championship (WE)
  • Anna Van Der Breggen (NED)
  • CM 29/09
    World Road Championship (WJ)
  • Laura Stigger (AUT)
  • CM 27/09
    Stage Results
    Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz (5)
  • Lilibeth Chacón Garcia (VEN)
  • 14/10
    Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz (4)
  • Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)
  • 13/10
    Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz (3)
  • Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL)
  • 12/10
    Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz (2)
  • Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (COL)
  • 11/10
    Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz (1)
  • Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (MEX)
  • 10/10
    Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche (7)
  • Erica Magnaldi (ITA)
  • 18/09

     
    Anna van der Breggen wins World Road Championship (WE) 2018 Laura Stigger wins World Road Championship (WJ) 2018 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan wins World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) 2018 Canyon SRAM Racing wins Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe / UCI TTT World Championships WE 2018 Giorgia Bronzini wins 2nd stage Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta 2018 Annemiek van Vleuten wins 5th stage (ITT) Boels Ladies Tour 2018 Chantal Blaak wins 4th stage Boels Ladies Tour 2018 Amalie Dideriksen wins 3rd stage Boels Ladies Tour 2018
    TENNIGLO Moniek MITCHELTON - SCOTT
    (FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE)
    Signed
    LE NET Marie FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
    (-)
    Signed
    MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS
    (-)
    Signed
    GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS
    (-)
    Signed
    ERATH Tanja CANYON-SRAM RACING
    (CANYON-SRAM RACING)
    Extension
    LECHNER Corinna ELITE
    (BTC CITY LJUBLJANA)
    Confirmed
    INGELBRECHT Sarah ELITE
    (DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT)
    Confirmed
    GULLIKSEN Line Marie ???
    (HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT)
    Confirmed
    FRAPPORTI Simona ???
    (HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT)
    Confirmed
    THORSEN Thea ???
    (HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT)
    Confirmed
    Interviews
    ALL | EN  More interviews >>


     


    Members
    Amice
    Espoire 3

    Juffie
    Espoire 3

    Deborah de Jong
    Espoire 3







    --- advertisement ---