Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2021 (1.WWT)
(Strade Bianche - WE)
Italy  /  6 March

Edition: 7 (136.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 03:54:40
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:07
3. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 00:00:09
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:11
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:11
6. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:11
7. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:23
8. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:27
9. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:30
10. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:32
11. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:32
12. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:46
13. GARCIA CAĐELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:01:52
14. PALADIN Soraya LIV 00:02:38
15. BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 00:02:38
16. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:02:38
17. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 00:02:42
18. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:02:44
19. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:02:44
20. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:02:47
21. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:02:47
22. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:02:47
23. THOMAS Leah MOV 00:02:50
24. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:02:50
25. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:02:52
26. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:02:52
27. REUSSER Marlen ALE 00:02:55
28. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:02:56
29. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 00:02:56
30. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:02:56
31. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:03:00
32. LACH Marta WNT 00:03:01
33. NILSSON Hanna LSL 00:03:01
34. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:03:01
35. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:03:01
36. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis MNX 00:03:01
37. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:03:04
38. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:03:11
39. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:03:14
40. RAGUSA Katia MNX 00:03:14
41. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:04:19
42. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:04:31
43. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:04:47
44. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:04:47
45. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:04:56
46. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:05:00
47. YONAMINE Eri TIB 00:05:28
48. BANKS Elizabeth WNT 00:06:27
49. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:06:44
50. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:06:57
51. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:06:59
52. HEINE Vita MAT 00:07:03
53. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:07:06
54. KERN Spela MAT 00:07:10
55. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:07:12
56. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:07:12
57. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 00:07:12
58. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:07:14
59. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:07:18
60. WILES Tayler TFS 00:07:18
61. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:07:24
62. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:07:25
63. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:08:13
64. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:08:22
65. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:08:41
66. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina TIB 00:09:37
67. KENNEDY Lucy BEX 00:09:38
68. ENSING Janneke BEX 00:09:43
69. OLAUSSON Wilma DSM 00:10:01
70. BUURMAN Eva TIB 00:10:03
71. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:10:03
72. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:11:03
73. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:11:03
74. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:11:17
75. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:11:26
76. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:11:42
77. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 00:13:16
78. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:13:19
79. VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 00:14:21
80. BARONI Francesca SBT 00:14:53
81. BALDUCCI Francesca BTW 00:14:56
82. CARBONARI Anastasia BTW 00:14:56
83. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:15:10
84. BARIL Olivia MAT 00:16:54
85. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:17:01







--- advertisement ---