Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2022 (1.WWT)
(Strade Bianche - WE)
Italy  /  5 March

Edition: 8 (136.0 Km)
Winner: KOPECKY Lotte

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 03:59:14
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
3. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:10
4. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:19
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:24
6. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:28
7. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:29
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:29
9. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:34
10. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:34
11. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:39
12. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:50
13. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:01:37
14. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:01:39
15. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:01:53
16. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:02:07
17. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:03:24
18. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:03:28
19. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:03:28
20. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:03:28
21. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:03:31
22. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:03:31
23. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:03:33
24. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:03:37
25. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:03:37
26. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:03:37
27. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:03:46
28. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:03:46
29. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:03:48
30. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:03:55
31. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:04:16
32. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:04:16
33. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:04:33
34. LACH Marta WNT 00:04:38
35. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:04:44
36. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:06:21
37. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:06:21
38. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:06:21
39. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:06:21
40. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:06:27
41. SMITH Abi TIB 00:06:31
42. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:06:31
43. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:06:31
44. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:06:34
45. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:06:34
46. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:06:40
47. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:06:40
48. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:06:40
49. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:06:43
50. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:06:54
51. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:07:05
52. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:08:43
53. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:08:46
54. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:08:58
55. CANT Sanne PLP 00:09:54
56. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:10:04
57. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:10:29
58. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:11:19
59. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:12:41
60. ALESSIO Camilla WNT 00:12:41
61. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:12:57
62. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:12:57
63. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:12:58
64. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:12:58
65. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:12:58
66. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:12:58
67. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:12:58
68. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:12:58
69. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:13:02
70. EIBL Ronja PLP 00:13:02
71. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:13:02
72. SUESSEMILCH Laura PLP 00:13:02
73. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:13:10
74. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:13:14
75. DE JONG Demi PHV 00:13:18
76. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:13:18
77. BALDUCCI Francesca VAI 00:13:18
78. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:13:18
79. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:13:21
80. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:13:21
81. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:13:21
82. REALINI Gaia SBT 00:13:21
83. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:13:31
84. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:14:09
85. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:14:09






--- advertisement ---