Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 2022 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - WE)
Belgium  /  3 April

Edition: 19 (158.5 Km)
Winner: KOPECKY Lotte

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 04:11:21
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
3. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:00
4. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
5. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
6. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
7. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:00
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
9. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
10. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
11. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
12. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
13. BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie MOV 00:00:00
14. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
15. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
16. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
17. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
18. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
19. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
20. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:00
21. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
22. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
23. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
24. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
25. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
26. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
27. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
28. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
29. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
30. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
31. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
32. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
33. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
34. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:00
35. VAN DER DUIN Maike LEW 00:00:00
36. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
37. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
38. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
39. BORGSTRÍM Julia NXG 00:00:00
40. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:00
41. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
42. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
43. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
44. ALESSIO Camilla WNT 00:00:00
45. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
46. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
47. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:00
48. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
49. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
50. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
51. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
52. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
53. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
54. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal UXT 00:00:00
55. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
56. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:00
57. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
58. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:00:00
59. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
60. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
61. KERN Spela MAT 00:00:00
62. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
63. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
64. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
65. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
66. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
67. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
68. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:00
69. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:00
70. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
71. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00
72. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:00:00
73. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
74. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:00
75. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
76. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
77. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
78. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
79. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
80. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
81. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:00:00
82. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
83. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
84. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
85. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
86. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
87. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
88. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:00:00
89. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00
90. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
91. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:00:00
92. EKLUND Nathalie MAT 00:00:00
93. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
94. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
95. LECHNER Corinna MAT 00:00:00
96. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
97. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:00
98. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
99. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
100. VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 00:00:00
101. LANGLEY Emma TIB 00:00:00
102. BARBIERI Rachele LIV 00:00:00
103. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---