Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix du Morbihan Féminin 2021 (1.1)
(Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames)
France  /  16 October

(102.2 Km)
Winner: CONSONNI Chiara

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 02:46:44
2. KOOL Charlotte NXG 00:00:00
3. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
4. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 00:00:00
5. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
6. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:00
7. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:00:00
8. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
9. GRANGIER India SRC 00:00:00
10. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
11. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:00:00
12. MAGRI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
13. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
14. BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 00:00:00
15. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
16. BIDEAU Sandrine EAUB 00:00:00
17. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:00
18. FORTIN Valentine EAUB 00:00:00
19. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:07
20. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:00:15
21. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:19
22. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:19
23. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:19
24. RABY Coline 00:00:24
25. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:58
26. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:00:58
27. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:58
28. LIBOREAU Lucie MTG 00:00:58
29. DEMAY Coralie SRC 00:00:58
30. MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea MTG 00:00:58
31. ALLIONE Marine 00:00:58
32. HINAULT Maryanne 00:00:58
33. JESENKO Erika NSLO 00:00:58
34. CAMENEN Marie 00:00:58
35. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:00:58
36. MCGOWAN Ayesha LIV 00:00:58
37. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:58
38. COATES Nicole ETOR 00:00:58
39. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:58
40. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:58
41. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 00:00:58
42. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:58
43. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:58
44. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:02:07
45. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:02:07
46. POMPANON Margot EAUB 00:02:07
47. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:02:07
48. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:02:07
49. GIELEN Marie 00:02:45
50. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:03:19
51. POMARES Cindy MTG 00:04:25
52. BENTLEY Olivia ETOR 00:05:24
53. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:05:24
54. TRITSCH Balladyne MTG 00:05:30
55. GEGU Justine 00:05:33
56. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:05:33
57. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:05:33
58. CRESTANELLO Lara BPK 00:05:33
59. GARNIER Noémie 00:05:33
60. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances WCC 00:05:33
61. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:05:33
62. GUEGAN Laura 00:05:33





--- advertisement ---