Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 2019 (1.1)
France  /  1 June

(108.0 Km)
Winner: UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 02:56:05
2. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:00:00
3. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 00:00:00
4. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:00
5. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:04
6. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:04
7. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:04
8. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:04
9. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:04
10. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:00:04
11. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:00:07
12. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:00:07
13. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:00:07
14. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:07
15. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:11
16. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:00:11
17. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:11
18. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:00:15
19. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:16
20. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:00:16
21. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:16
22. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:21
23. LE MOU╦L CÚlia EBRE 00:00:21
24. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:23
25. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:00:29
26. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:29
27. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:00:29
28. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:29
29. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:00:29
30. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:29
31. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:00:29
32. SICOT Marion DVE 00:00:35
33. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:37
34. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 00:00:37
35. CROOKS Jenelle NNZL 00:00:39
36. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:43
37. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:00:48
38. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:55
39. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:00:59
40. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:01:23
41. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 00:01:26
42. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 00:01:41
43. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 00:01:41
44. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:01:43
45. GERAULT Lena 00:01:43
46. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 00:01:43
47. KERBAOL CÚdrine EBRE 00:01:43
48. MAES Elise NLUX 00:01:52
49. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:01:52
50. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:02:21
51. UVAROVA Marina NRUS 00:02:25
52. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina WCC 00:02:25
53. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:02:25
54. COPPONI Clara 00:02:25
55. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:02:25
56. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:02:25
57. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 00:02:25
58. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:02:25
59. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:02:31
60. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:02:32
61. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:02:32
62. MINAUD Manon CMW 00:02:35
63. BIDEAU Sandrine NFRA 00:02:37
64. CEYSSAT Loriane 00:02:39
65. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 00:02:43
66. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL 00:02:47
67. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:02:47
68. BJERK Thale Kielland NNOR 00:05:07
69. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:05:12
70. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:05:53
71. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 00:05:53
72. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:05:53
73. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:05:53
74. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 00:05:53
75. ROY Sarah MTS 00:05:53
76. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:05:53
77. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:05:53
78. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:05:56
79. BARBIER Jeanne-Louise EBRE 00:05:58
80. ALLIN Pauline CMW 00:06:15
81. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:06:16
82. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:09:27
83. HARSCH Anne-Sophie NLUX 00:09:27
84. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:09:27
85. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal NNOR 00:09:27
86. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 00:09:27
87. RIO Fanny EBRE 00:09:27
88. DEVI Camille 00:09:27
89. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:09:27
90. KORMOS Veronika Anna HMT 00:09:27
91. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:09:27
92. FABER Claire NLUX 00:09:27
93. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 00:09:27
94. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:09:30
95. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:09:30
96. ABGRALL NoÚmie CMW 00:09:30








--- advertisement ---