Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol
Login / Subscribe   
La Classique Morbihan WE 2021 (1.1)
France  /  15 October

Edition: 6 (115.0 Km)
Winner: BERTIZZOLO Sofia

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 03:01:21
2. FORTIN Valentine EAUB 00:00:09
3. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:09
4. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:00:09
5. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:09
6. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:09
7. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 00:00:09
8. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:09
9. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:09
10. GRANGIER India SRC 00:00:09
11. MAGRI Silvia VAL 00:00:09
12. KOOL Charlotte NXG 00:00:09
13. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:09
14. SQUIBAN MaŽva SRC 00:00:09
15. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances WCC 00:00:09
16. GIELEN Marie 00:00:09
17. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:09
18. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:09
19. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:14
20. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:20
21. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:20
22. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:00:22
23. COSTON Morgane MTG 00:00:22
24. BIDEAU Sandrine EAUB 00:00:22
25. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:22
26. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:22
27. SUSNIK Tjasa NSLO 00:00:24
28. GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 00:00:24
29. ALLIONE Marine 00:00:24
30. BENTLEY Olivia ETOR 00:00:31
31. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:35
32. CAMENEN Marie 00:00:35
33. POMARES Cindy MTG 00:00:35
34. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:00:35
35. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:35
36. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:35
37. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:00:35
38. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:50
39. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:50
40. FONSECA Barbara EAUB 00:01:26
41. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:01:26
42. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:01:49
43. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 00:01:49
44. PATI—O BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:02:35
45. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:02:47
46. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:03:09
47. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:03:10
48. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:03:10
49. GEGU Justine 00:03:14
50. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:03:14
51. MCGOWAN Ayesha LIV 00:03:18
52. MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea MTG 00:03:18
53. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 00:03:18
54. LIBOREAU Lucie MTG 00:03:18
55. POMPANON Margot EAUB 00:03:18
56. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:03:18
57. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:03:21
58. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:03:23
59. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:03:23
60. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:03:23
61. DEMAY Coralie SRC 00:03:23
62. COATES Nicole ETOR 00:03:23
63. SCHR÷DER Fiona ETOR 00:07:46
64. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:10:00





--- advertisement ---