Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE 2021 (1.1)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen WE)
Belgium  /  31 March

Edition: 6 (144.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 03:04:04
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
3. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:19
4. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:19
5. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:19
6. BROWN Grace BEX 00:00:19
7. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:19
8. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:00:19
9. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:19
10. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:19
11. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:00:19
12. NILSSON Hanna LSL 00:00:19
13. DE JONG Thalita CCT 00:00:19
14. THOMAS Leah MOV 00:00:19
15. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:22
16. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:22
17. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:22
18. PALADIN Soraya LIV 00:00:26
19. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:43
20. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:02:17
21. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 00:02:17
22. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:04:08
23. RUEGG Noemi SRC 00:04:08
24. ROY Sarah BEX 00:04:08
25. CANT Sanne PLP 00:04:08
26. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:04:08
27. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:04:10
28. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia MNX 00:04:12
29. VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 00:04:13
30. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:04:17
31. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:04:40
32. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:04:40
33. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:04:40
34. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:04:40
35. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 00:04:40
36. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:04:40
37. BUURMAN Eva TIB 00:04:40
38. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:04:40
39. GRANGIER India SRC 00:04:40
40. PENTON Sara DRP 00:04:40
41. KERN Spela MAT 00:04:40
42. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:04:40
43. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:04:40
44. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:04:40
45. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:04:40
46. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:04:43
47. VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 00:04:43
48. TENNIGLO Moniek BEX 00:04:43
49. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:04:45
50. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:04:45
51. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:07:41
52. YONAMINE Eri TIB 00:07:41
53. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:09:02
54. BARNES Alice CSR 00:09:02
55. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:09:02
56. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:09:02
57. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX 00:09:02
58. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:09:02
59. SHEVCHENKO Sofiia LCW 00:09:02
60. RAGUSA Katia MNX 00:09:02
61. DE ROECK Naomi LCW 00:09:02
62. CHRISTMAS Dani DRP 00:09:02
63. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:09:02
64. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:09:02
65. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:09:02
66. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:09:02
67. DUYCK Ann Sophie MUL 00:09:02
68. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:09:02
69. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:09:02
70. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:09:02
71. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:09:02
72. SHARPE Amelia NXG 00:09:02
73. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:09:02
74. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:09:02
75. COLJ╔ Maaike MAT 00:09:02
76. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:09:02
77. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:09:02
78. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:09:02
79. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:09:02
80. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:09:02
81. TACEY April DRP 00:09:02
82. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:09:02
83. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:09:02
84. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:09:02
85. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:09:02
86. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:09:02
87. CURINIER LÚa ARK 00:09:02
88. BECKER Charlotte ARK 00:09:02
89. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:09:02
90. HEINE Vita MAT 00:09:02
91. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:09:02
92. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:09:02
93. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:09:02
94. TOWERS Alice DRP 00:09:02
95. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:09:02
96. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:09:02
97. SHARGA Olena LCW 00:09:02
98. BETZ Svenja RUP 00:09:02
99. PLICHTA Anna LSL 00:09:02
100. MACGREGOR Bronwyn LCW 00:09:02
101. GRÍNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:09:02
102. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:09:02
103. KUIJPERS Evy LIV 00:09:02
104. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:09:02
105. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:09:02
106. SOEK Julia DSM 00:09:02
107. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:09:11
108. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:09:11





--- advertisement ---