Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2019 (1.1)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen WE)
Belgium  /  3 April

Edition: 5 (108.3 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2013    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 02:42:34
2. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:32
3. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:32
4. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:32
5. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:32
6. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:32
7. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:32
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:32
9. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:32
10. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:36
11. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:02:03
12. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:02:06
13. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:02:06
14. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:02:06
15. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:02:06
16. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:02:06
17. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:02:06
18. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:02:06
19. LETH Julie BIG 00:02:06
20. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 00:02:06
21. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:02:06
22. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:02:06
23. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:02:06
24. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:02:06
25. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:02:06
26. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:02:06
27. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:02:06
28. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:02:06
29. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:02:06
30. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:02:06
31. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:02:06
32. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 00:02:06
33. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:02:06
34. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:02:06
35. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 00:02:06
36. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:02:06
37. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
38. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:02:06
39. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:02:06
40. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:02:06
41. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:02:06
42. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
43. HEINE Vita HPU 00:02:06
44. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:02:06
45. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:02:06
46. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:02:06
47. ROY Sarah MTS 00:02:06
48. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:02:06
49. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 00:02:06
50. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:02:06
51. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:02:06
52. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:02:06
53. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:02:06
54. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:02:06
55. BROWN Grace MTS 00:02:06
56. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:02:06
57. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:02:06
58. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:02:06
59. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:02:06
60. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:02:06
61. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:02:06
62. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:02:06
63. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:02:06
64. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:02:06
65. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 00:02:06
66. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:02:06
67. VERHULST Gladys CMW 00:02:06
68. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:02:06
69. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:02:06
70. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:02:06
71. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:02:06
72. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:02:06
73. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:02:06
74. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 00:02:06
75. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:02:06
76. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:02:06
77. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:02:06
78. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:02:06
79. ENSING Janneke SUN 00:02:06
80. REIS Daniela DVE 00:02:06
81. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:06
82. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:02:06
83. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:02:06
84. KIRALY Monika SER 00:02:06
85. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:02:06
86. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:02:06
87. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:02:06
88. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:02:06
89. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:02:06
90. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:02:06
91. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:02:06
92. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC 00:02:06
93. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:02:06
94. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:02:06
95. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:02:06
96. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:02:06
97. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:02:06
98. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:02:06
99. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 00:02:27
100. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:02:27
101. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:03:32
102. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:03:41
103. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:03:55







--- advertisement ---