Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour  2018 (1.WWT)
(Tour of Guangxi - WE)
China  /  21 October

(145.8 Km)
Winner: SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis

   
2019

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:40:12
2. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:00
3. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
4. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
5. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 00:00:00
6. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
7. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:00
8. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
9. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
10. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
11. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
12. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
13. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:03
14. LIU Dexiang GPC 00:00:03
15. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:03
16. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:03
17. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:03
18. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:00:03
19. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 00:00:03
20. KASENOVA Karina CGS 00:00:03
21. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:00:03
22. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 00:00:03
23. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:03
24. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:03
25. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 00:00:03
26. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:03
27. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:03
28. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:07
29. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:00:07
30. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:00:07
31. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 00:00:10
32. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:12
33. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:20
34. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:20
35. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:07:42
36. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:07:42
37. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:07:42
38. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:07:42
39. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:07:42
40. PU Yi Xian GPC 00:09:06
41. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:09:06
42. DEYKO Olga CGS 00:09:06
43. DEBESAY Mosana SER 00:09:06
44. NAKAHARA Yasue ILU 00:09:06
45. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:09:06
46. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 00:09:06
47. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:09:06
48. BAI Yue GPC 00:09:06
49. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:09:06
50. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:09:06
51. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 00:09:06
52. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:09:06
53. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:09:06
54. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:09:06
55. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:09:10
56. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:09:10
57. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 00:13:03
58. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 00:13:03
59. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:13:03
60. ERAUD Séverine EXP 00:13:03
61. DONG Yanxia GPC 00:17:26
62. NOVIKOVA Olena SER 00:17:26
63. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:17:33









--- advertisement ---