Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas 2020 (2.2)
(Setmana Ciclista Valenciana)
Spain  /  20 February - 23 February

Edition: 4 (463.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 12:30:54
2. KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 12:31:29
3. VOLLERING Demi PHV 12:32:01
4. THOMAS Leah BIG 12:33:15
5. REUSSER Marlen BIG 12:33:29
6. HALL Katie DLT 12:34:03
7. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria NESP 12:34:05
8. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 12:34:14
9. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 12:34:15
10. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 12:35:33
11. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 12:35:34
12. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 12:35:44
13. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 12:36:42
14. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 12:39:08
15. GILL Nadine 12:39:35
16. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 12:39:52
17. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 12:40:16
18. MARTURANO Greta TOP 12:40:54
19. NILSSON Hanna PHV 12:40:57
20. CHABBEY Elise BIG 12:43:38
21. HEINE Vita NNOR 12:44:00
22. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 12:44:00
23. SHEKEL Olga ASA 12:44:03
24. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 12:44:18
25. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 12:44:20
26. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 12:44:25
27. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 12:45:01
28. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 12:46:32
29. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 12:46:35
30. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 12:47:16
31. RAGUSA Katia ASA 12:48:23
32. BUURMAN Eva DLT 12:49:46
33. VAS Blanka DVE 12:51:29
34. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 12:52:29
35. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 12:52:42
36. FINNEY Jessica CAT 12:53:01
37. STEELS Claire SWT 12:53:28
38. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 12:54:41
39. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 12:54:59
40. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 12:54:59
41. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 12:55:05
42. IVANYUK Marina ASA 12:55:26
43. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 12:55:28
44. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 12:55:29
45. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 12:55:33
46. ALLIN Pauline ARK 12:55:33
47. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 12:55:41
48. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 12:55:44
49. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina MAT 12:55:51
50. CAMPBELL Teniel VAL 12:56:44
51. YAZDANI Somayeh VIB 12:56:59
52. KASPER Romy PHV 12:57:15
53. CREAMER Lauren MAT 12:57:39
54. CHRISTOFOROU Antri DVE 12:57:39
55. LAIZANE Lija EIC 12:57:51
56. COLBORNE Henrietta BKP 12:58:10
57. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna MAT 12:58:19
58. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 12:58:48
59. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 13:00:54
60. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer CAT 13:01:27
61. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 13:02:03
62. DURRELL Rebecca CAT 13:02:18
63. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 13:02:19
64. RIJKES Sarah WNT 13:02:37
65. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 13:02:58
66. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 13:03:22
67. PENTON Sara DRP 13:04:06
68. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 13:04:06
69. PIRRONE Elena VAL 13:04:17
70. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 13:04:18
71. PERSICO Silvia VAL 13:04:18
72. D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 13:04:47
73. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 13:05:34
74. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura BKP 13:07:23
75. TINDLEY Jo CAT 13:07:23
76. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 13:08:46
77. TOMASI Laura TOP 13:10:16
78. GARDNER Illi CAT 13:10:46
79. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 13:11:30
80. OBERHOLZER Carla BDU 13:13:57
81. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 13:16:18
82. BAKKER Minke DVE 13:22:23
83. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 13:22:50
84. EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra ARK 13:23:29
85. HOOLWERF Cathelijne NXG 13:23:53
86. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 13:24:51
87. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 13:26:46
88. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 13:27:07
89. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 13:27:40








--- advertisement ---