Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames 2019 (2.2)
(Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Breizh Elites Dames)
France  /  1 August - 2 August

Edition: 2 (240.0 Km)
Winner: CAMPBELL Teniel

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   WIEL Jade France 6
2   DEMAY Coralie France 12
3   DUVAL EugÚnie France 9
4   GROSSETETE MaŰlle France 20
5   KITCHEN Lauren Australia 16
6   LE NET Marie France
7   BORGLI Stine Andersen Norway 15
11   ALLIN Pauline France
12   GRANGIER India France 25
13   MORICHON Anais France
14   VERHULST Gladys France 36
15   SACHET Iris France 31
31   LORVIK Ingrid Norway 41
32   BJERK Thale Kielland Norway 39
33   GASKJENN Ingvild Norway 3
34   LUTRO Amalie Norway 37
35   MATHISEN Silje Norway
36   MIDTSVEEN Natalie Norway 44
41   NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand 40
42   MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand 35
43   NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand 43
44   BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand
45   SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand 32
46   THINGKAEW Apinya Thailand
51   FRANZ Heidi United States 22
52   MICKEY Abigail United States 30
53   DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel United States 8
54   POIDEVIN Sara Canada 28
55   LEROUEIL Jade France
61   BARBIER Jeanne-Louise France 38
62   GALAND Ma´na France 27
63   HINAULT Maryanne France
64   LE MOU╦L CÚlia France 11
65   LOUBOUTIN Marine France
66   LE PABIC Lore France
91   HENDERSON Anna United Kingdom 2
92   WADSWORTH Emily United Kingdom
93   DURRELL Rebecca United Kingdom 4
95   FINNEY Jessica United Kingdom 5
96   SHAW Gabriella United Kingdom 23
101   GUEDON MÚlanie France
102   DUCHESNE Pascaline France 42
103   GESLIN Marie France
104   RIGOREAU MaŰva France
105   CHAUVEL Marianne France
106   GUERIN Lisa France
111   BARIL Olivia Canada 19
112   LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique Canada 17
113   BOURBEAU Luce Canada 34
114   LAROSE-GINGRAS Mireille Canada
115   OUELLET Ann-Pascale Canada 33
121   GEORGE Jennifer United Kingdom
122   FORSTER Alana New Zealand
124   LEVENEZ Sandra France
125   HAYES Connie United Kingdom
126   BARKER Ellen United Kingdom
131   ESP═NOLA Agua Marina Paraguay 21
132   GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam Ethiopia 18
133   KOLESAVA Anastasiya Belarus 14
134   CAMPBELL Teniel Trinidad and Tobago 1
135   YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda Argentina 24
136   SHARPE Alice Ireland 7
141   SMYTH Katherine Ireland 26
142   CREAMER Lauren Ireland 10
143   MCDERMOTT Ellen United Kingdom
145   GURLEY Lydia Ireland 13
146   YOUNG Grace Ireland 29







--- advertisement ---