Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Zhoushan Island I)
China  /  1 May - 3 May

Edition: 7 (214.4 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   TAGLIAFERRO Marta Italy 28
2   BRECK Holly United States 42
3   GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla Spain 1
4   TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz Brazil 45
5   ERIC Jelena Serbia 31
11   SOLVANG Julie Meyer Norway 30
12   FRAPPORTI Simona Italy 8
13   MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla Denmark 18
14   KESSLER Nina Netherlands 9
15   BECKER Charlotte Germany 2
21   DRUYTS Kelly Belgium 6
22   DE BAAT Kim Belgium 60
23   VAN VELZEN Bryony Netherlands 27
24   MARKUS Kelly Netherlands 59
25   RIABCHENKO Tetyana Ukraine 5
26   REIS Daniela Portugal
31   SANMARTIN Paula Spain 34
32   POTOKINA Anna Russia 4
33   DOBRYNINA Kseniia Russia 29
34   MILAKI Argiro Greece 24
35   JERETINA Katja Slovenia 55
36   ORTIZ HANO Rosalia Spain 52
41   BAI Yue China 41
42   LIU Dexiang China 23
43   LU Siying China 50
44   PU Yi Xian China 10
45   ZHAO Xi Sha China 38
46   PEIXIAO Wu China 36
51   NURUL NAJWA Binti Mohamad Fauzi Malaysia
52   SYED ZULIKIFLI SHARIFAH Nur Ilyana Malaysia
53   MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah Malaysia 44
54   MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma Malaysia
55   SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie Malaysia
56   AZIZ Nurul Najihah Inani Malaysia
61   DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Belarus 21
62   SAVENKA Ina Belarus 11
63   KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia Belarus
64   NASKOVICH Taisa Belarus 54
65   TSERAH Hanna Belarus 40
66   SAVENKA Karalina Belarus 33
71   CHANPENG Nontasin Thailand 58
72   KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand
73   THITJAN Piyathida Thailand 64
74   MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand
75   BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand 56
76   THINGKAEW Apinya Thailand
81   DEIKO Olga Russia 13
82   OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta Russia 3
83   SYRADOEVA Margarita Russia 14
84   MEKHTIEVA Gyunel Russia 20
85   PETCHENKO Alena Russia
86   LIKHANOVA Marina Russia 19
91   KAJIHARA Yumi Japan 7
92   UWANO Minami Japan
93   KARAMI Miyoko Japan 15
94   KANEKO Hiromi Japan 16
95   FUKUDA Sae Japan
96   NAKAI Ayako Japan 35
101   SULTANOVA Rinata Kazahkstan 46
102   SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke Kazahkstan
103   MYRXINA Veronika Kazahkstan
104   GENELEVA Tatyana Kazahkstan 17
105   PASTERNAK Viktoriya Kazahkstan 57
106   ISKAKOVA Amiliya Kazahkstan 53
111   NGUYEN Thi Thi Vietnam 22
112   LIEU Phan Thi Vietnam 48
113   NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu Vietnam 51
114   LAM Thi Kim Ngan Vietnam 62
115   TRAN Thi Kim Diem Vietnam 37
116   TRAN Thi Thuy Trang Vietnam
121   FUCHIANTY Yanthi Indonesia 26
122   MARENDA Magh Firotika Indonesia 49
123   DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina Indonesia 32
124   AZIZAH Farchana Indonesia 47
131   GASS Daniela Germany 25
132   LEE Jer Ling Serene Singapore 63
133   NAKAHARA Yasue Japan 61
134   COLYN Catherine South Africa 39
135   HOOGEBOOM Roos Netherlands 12
136   VAN OIJEN Alisa Austria 43







--- advertisement ---