Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2021 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  28 March

Edition: 10 (144.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne JVW 03:45:08
2. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 00:00:00
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
4. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
5. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
6. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
7. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:00:00
8. ROY Sarah BEX 00:00:00
9. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:00
10. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
11. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:00
12. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
13. REUSSER Marlen ALE 00:00:00
14. RAGUSA Katia MNX 00:00:00
15. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis MNX 00:00:00
16. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia MNX 00:00:00
17. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 00:00:00
18. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
19. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
20. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
21. DE JONG Thalita CCT 00:00:00
22. BROWN Grace BEX 00:00:00
23. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:00:00
24. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
25. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
26. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
27. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
28. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:00
29. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
30. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
31. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
32. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:00:00
33. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
34. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:00:00
35. PALADIN Soraya LIV 00:00:05
36. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:05
37. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:05
38. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:10
39. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:44
40. VAN DER BURG Nancy JVW 00:00:49
41. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:02:55
42. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:04:05
43. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:04:09
44. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:04:09
45. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:04:09
46. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:04:09
47. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:04:09
48. LACH Marta WNT 00:04:09
49. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:04:09
50. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:04:09
51. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NXG 00:04:09
52. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:04:09
53. MARTINS Maria DRP 00:04:09
54. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:04:09
55. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 00:04:09
56. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:04:09
57. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:04:09
58. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:04:09
59. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:04:09
60. BUURMAN Eva TIB 00:04:09
61. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:04:09
62. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:04:09
63. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:04:09
64. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:04:09
65. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:04:09
66. DUYCK Ann Sophie MUL 00:04:09
67. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:04:09
68. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:04:09
69. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:04:09
70. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:04:09
71. LETH Julie WNT 00:04:09
72. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:04:09
73. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:04:09
74. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:04:09
75. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:04:09
76. SHARPE Amelia NXG 00:04:09
77. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:04:09
78. NILSSON Hanna LSL 00:04:09
79. PLICHTA Anna LSL 00:04:09
80. PENTON Sara DRP 00:04:09
81. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:04:13
82. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:04:13
83. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:04:13
84. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:04:13
85. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:04:13
86. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:04:13
87. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:04:13
88. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:04:13
89. CANT Sanne PLP 00:04:13
90. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:08:05
91. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:08:05
92. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:08:05
93. KUIJPERS Evy LIV 00:08:05
94. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:08:05
95. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:11:01
96. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:11:01
97. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:11:01
98. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:11:01
99. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:11:50
100. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:11:50
101. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:11:50
102. DE SMEDT Marijke MUL 00:11:50
103. SUESSEMILCH Laura PLP 00:11:50
104. WADSWORTH Emily NXG 00:11:50
105. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:11:50
106. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX 00:11:50
107. KRÍGER Mieke HPU 00:11:50
108. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:11:50
109. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:11:50
110. TENNIGLO Moniek BEX 00:11:50
111. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:11:50






--- advertisement ---