Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Mediterrannean WE 2021 (1.2)
(Grand Prix Mediterrannean WE)
Turkey  /  6 March

Edition: 1 (88.1 Km)
Winner: TSERAKH Hanna

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TSERAKH Hanna BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:07:56
2. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:07:56
3. DRONOVA Tamara RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
4. KONONENKO Valeriya UKR 02:07:56
5. VALGONEN Valeria RUS 02:07:56
6. JORDÁN Dorka HUN 02:07:56
7. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 02:07:56
8. FADEEVA Ekaterina RUS SESTRORETSK 02:07:56
9. ABRAMENKA Alina BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:07:56
10. SAVENKA Ina BLR FEREI-CCN 02:07:56
11. PAULECHOVÁ Radka SVK 02:07:56
12. IVANIUK Maryna UKR 02:07:56
13. GAIFULLINA Karina RUS 02:07:56
14. NASKOVICH Taisa BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:07:56
15. VASILKOVA Hanna BLR FEREI-CCN 02:07:56
16. MILIAEVA Mariia RUS A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
17. VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia UKR 02:07:56
18. ADELSHINOVA Diana UZB 02:07:56
19. KRASKO Anhelina BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:07:56
20. PECHERSKIKH Anastasiia RUS 02:07:56
21. PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia UKR 02:07:56
22. KOYUN Keziban TUR 02:07:56
23. KLIMOVA Diana RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
24. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ 02:07:56
25. CHURENKOVA Taisiia RUS 02:07:56
26. ABAIDULLINA Inna RUS 02:07:56
27. RIABCHENKO Tetiana UKR 02:07:56
28. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina UZB 02:07:56
29. CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS SESTRORETSK 02:07:56
30. BEKAR Azize TUR 02:07:56
31. GALIMULLINA Iuliia RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
32. GAREEVA Aigul RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
33. BAIDAK Anna RUS ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 02:07:56
34. LEBEDZ Dziyana BLR FEREI-CCN 02:07:56
35. UVAROVA Marina RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
36. SZABÓ Adrienn HUN 02:07:56
37. KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
38. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia UKR ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 02:07:56
39. SHARGA Olena UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
40. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ 02:07:56
41. SULTANOVA Rinata KAZ 02:07:56
42. KULYNYCH Olha UKR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:07:56
43. PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ 02:07:56
44. YASHCHENKO Tetiana UKR 02:07:56
45. STEPANOVA Daria RUS 02:07:56
46. MALKOVA Daria RUS 02:07:56
47. OSHURKOVA Elizaveta RUS 02:07:56
48. ZHAPAROVA Regina RUS 02:07:56
49. ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta RUS 02:07:56
50. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria RUS 02:07:56
51. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel RUS 02:07:56
52. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 02:07:56
53. ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB 02:07:56
54. NIKISHINA Olga RUS 02:07:56
55. KUSKOVA Yanina UZB 02:07:56
56. BEKENOVA Kristina KAZ 02:07:56
57. SYRADOEVA Margarita RUS SESTRORETSK 02:07:56
58. GOLAYEVA Valeria RUS 02:07:56
59. DEBNÁROVÁ Laura SVK 02:07:56
60. ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona SVK 02:07:56
61. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UKR 02:07:56
62. POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 02:07:56
63. PLIASKINA Anastasiia RUS ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 02:07:56
64. AYGUN Buse TUR 02:07:56
65. VARENYK Maryna UKR 02:07:56
66. KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan AZE 02:07:56
67. IVANOVA Kristina RUS SESTRORETSK 02:07:56
68. DANACIOGLU Cagla TUR 02:07:56
69. GERGELY Virág HUN 02:07:56
70. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 02:07:56
71. ČIŠECKÁ Miriama SVK 02:07:56
72. IVANCHENKO Alena RUS 02:07:56
73. RYTSEVA Alena RUS 02:07:56
74. KRYLOVA Seda RUS SESTRORETSK 02:07:56
75. KIRILLOVA Polina RUS SESTRORETSK 02:07:56
76. KANAKOVA Nataliya RUS 02:08:08
77. NOVIKOVA Kristina RUS 02:08:08
78. SHIRYAVSKOVA Victoria RUS 02:08:08
79. ALAWAMLEH Anoud JOR 02:08:08
80. ELMALI Mehlika TUR 02:08:10
81. SAGNAK Arzu TUR 02:08:41
82. KURNICKÁ Tereza SVK 02:08:42






--- advertisement ---