Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
GP Oetingen WE 2021 (1.2)
(GP Oetingen WE)
Belgium  /  14 March

Edition: 1 (117.5 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:15:06
2. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:00
4. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:00:00
5. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:00
6. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
7. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
8. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
9. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
10. ROY Sarah BEX 00:00:00
11. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:08
12. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:11
13. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:24
14. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:35
15. DE JONG Thalita CCT 00:00:41
16. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:57
17. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:57
18. CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 00:01:47
19. LETH Julie WNT 00:02:45
20. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:02:45
21. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:02:45
22. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:02:45
23. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:02:45
24. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:02:45
25. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:02:45
26. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:02:45
27. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:02:45
28. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:02:45
29. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:02:45
30. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:02:45
31. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:02:45
32. LANG Mae ASC 00:02:45
33. KERN Spela MAT 00:02:45
34. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:02:45
35. OLAUSSON Wilma DSM 00:02:45
36. BUURMAN Eva TIB 00:02:45
37. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:02:45
38. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:02:45
39. NILSSON Hanna LSL 00:02:45
40. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:02:45
41. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:02:45
42. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:02:45
43. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:02:45
44. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:02:45
45. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:02:45
46. VAN DER BURG Nancy JVW 00:02:54
47. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:02:56
48. BARNES Alice CSR 00:02:56
49. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:02:56
50. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:02:56
51. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:02:56
52. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:02:56
53. BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 00:02:56
54. KERBAOL Cédrine ARK 00:02:56
55. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:02:56
56. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:02:56
57. PRUISSCHER Arianna ESBD 00:02:56
58. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:02:56
59. GHEKIERE Justine CCT 00:02:56
60. DE ROECK Naomi LCW 00:02:56
61. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:02:56
62. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:02:56
63. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:02:56
64. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:02:56
65. TENNIGLO Moniek BEX 00:02:56
66. EKLUND Nathalie GKT 00:02:56
67. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:02:56
68. DUYCK Ann Sophie MUL 00:02:56
69. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:02:56
70. YONAMINE Eri TIB 00:02:56
71. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:02:56
72. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:02:56
73. HEINE Vita MAT 00:02:56
74. TON Quinty GKT 00:02:56
75. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:56
76. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:02:56
77. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:02:56
78. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:02:56
79. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:02:56
80. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:02:56
81. ENSING Janneke BEX 00:02:56
82. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:02:56
83. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:03:06
84. ROBERTS Jessica BEX 00:03:07
85. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:03:07
86. DIXON Leah TIB 00:03:07
87. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:03:07
88. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:03:07
89. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:03:07
90. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:03:07
91. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:03:23
92. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:03:23
93. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:03:53
94. DE JONG Demi CCT 00:04:07
95. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:04:18
96. TOWERS Alice DRP 00:04:22
97. BETZ Svenja RUP 00:04:22
98. PLICHTA Anna LSL 00:04:26
99. VAN NECK Melissa GKT 00:04:33
100. VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 00:04:36
101. KRÖGER Mieke HPU 00:04:39
102. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL 00:05:00






--- advertisement ---