Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 2019 (1.1)
Spain  /  3 August

(127.1 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:38:04
2. ENSING Janneke WNT 03:38:27
3. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:39:08
4. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:39:08
5. PITEL Edwige CGS 03:39:10
6. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:39:16
7. NA Ah Reum ALE 03:39:42
8. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:39:42
9. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:39:42
10. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:40:08
11. LAIZANE Lija EIC 03:40:08
12. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CCC 03:40:43
13. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:41:05
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:41:30
15. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:41:56
16. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:42:46
17. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:42:46
18. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:42:46
19. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:42:46
20. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:42:46
21. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:42:46
22. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:42:46
23. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:42:46
24. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:43:12
25. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:43:41
26. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 03:43:41
27. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:43:41
28. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:43:44
29. RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 03:44:23
30. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:44:23
31. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:44:23
32. BAIDAK Anna EIC 03:44:23
33. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:44:23
34. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:44:23
35. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:44:23
36. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:44:23
37. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:44:29
38. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:44:51
39. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:45:33
40. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 03:45:37
41. CANVELLI Vania BPK 03:45:37
42. ASENCIO Laura WNT 03:45:50
43. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 03:45:55
44. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 03:46:44
45. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 03:46:44
46. KERN Spela BTC 03:48:05
47. ERAUD SÚverine DVE 03:48:40
48. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 03:48:40
49. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:49:21
50. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:49:21
51. UVAROVA Marina CGS 03:49:21
52. KIRALY Monika SER 03:49:21
53. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:49:21
54. ABGRALL NoÚmie CMW 03:49:21
55. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:49:23
56. BULLERI Alessia EIC 03:49:36
57. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 03:49:36
58. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:50:16
59. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 03:50:16
60. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:50:16
61. LACH Marta CCC 03:50:16
62. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:50:16
63. ISAN BERGA Marina MAT 03:50:16
64. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS 03:50:46
65. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:50:58
66. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 03:51:43
67. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 03:51:47








--- advertisement ---