Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin 2019 (1.2)
(Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin)
France  /  22 September

Edition: 2 (134.0 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAJERUS Christine 03:23:59
2. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
3. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
4. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
5. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:03
6. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:03
7. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:11
8. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:12
9. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:12
10. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:12
11. MAES Elise 00:00:12
12. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:00:12
13. MOBERG Emilie 00:02:12
14. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina 00:02:12
15. JOUNIER Lucie EBRE 00:02:12
16. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:02:12
17. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:02:12
18. SOUYRIS Manon 00:02:12
19. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:02:12
20. FINNEY Jessica 00:02:12
21. KOSTER Anouska Helena 00:02:12
22. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:02:12
23. BIDEAU Sandrine 00:02:12
24. GERAULT Lena 00:02:12
25. LE MOUËL Célia EBRE 00:02:12
26. GEORGE Jennifer ETOR 00:02:12
27. FENART Ophelie 00:02:12
28. FONSECA Barbara 00:02:12
29. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:02:12
30. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:02:12
31. WEISS Sandra 00:02:12
32. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu 00:02:12
33. OLIVEIRA Flavia 00:02:12
34. FISHER Annabel 00:02:12
35. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:02:12
36. PITEL Edwige CMW 00:02:12
37. ALLIN Pauline CMW 00:02:12
38. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:02:22
39. FONSECA Rebeca 00:04:31
40. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:04:31
41. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:04:31
42. DE VRIES Femke EDJR 00:04:31
43. VERHULST Gladys CMW 00:04:31
44. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:04:31
45. DE LANGHE Luca EKRC 00:04:31
46. D'HONT Silke EICT 00:04:31
47. PANCHAUD Georgina LSL 00:04:31
48. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:04:31
49. ROBERT Camille 00:04:31
50. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:04:31
51. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:04:31
52. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:04:33
53. GIRAULT Lyse 00:06:13
54. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:06:13
55. FEYTENS Ellen HMT 00:06:13
56. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:06:13
57. DUCHESNE Pascaline 00:06:13
58. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná 00:07:11
59. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:07:11
60. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:07:11
61. RIO Fanny EBRE 00:07:11
62. AVOINE Alison 00:07:11
63. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:07:11
64. MARVELLY Elizabeth 00:07:11
65. JARY Rachel EKRC 00:07:11
66. HUGOT Elsa 00:07:11
67. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:07:11
68. FORTIN Valentine 00:07:11
69. UYTTENHOVE Aiko HMT 00:07:11
70. LAURANCE Typhaine EBRE 00:07:11
71. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 00:07:11
72. HOLMSGAARD Trine 00:07:11
73. COUTINHO Alice 00:07:11
74. ENEVER Sophie 00:07:11
75. VAN DEURSEN Renee EDJR 00:07:11
76. POMPANON Margot 00:07:11
77. BENTLEY Olivia ETOR 00:07:11
78. HAYES Connie 00:07:11
79. DELACHAUX Zoé 00:07:15
80. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:07:15
81. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:07:17
82. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:07:17
83. VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid EDJR 00:12:03
84. HART Louise ETOR 00:12:03
85. BURI Fabienne 00:12:03
86. OH Nicole ETOR 00:12:03
87. LALOUX Maud 00:12:03
88. LACOMPTE Amber EKRC 00:15:02
89. BARKER Ellen ETOR 00:16:13
90. BULLARD Georgia ETOR 00:16:13







--- advertisement ---