Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) 2019 (1.2)
(Erpe - Mere)
Belgium  /  3 August

Edition: 25 (126.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DE REE Monique

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DE REE Monique 03:11:26
2. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:00:00
3. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:00
4. DURRELL Rebecca NGBR 00:00:00
5. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
6. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Anouska Helena 00:00:00
8. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
9. KAY Anna EEXP 00:00:00
10. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
11. ROBB Lisa 00:00:00
12. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:00
13. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:00:00
14. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
15. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
16. KIM Hyunji NKOR 00:00:00
17. FABER Claire ERES 00:00:00
18. SZABO Zsofia HMT 00:00:00
19. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
20. KOCH Franziska EDJR 00:00:00
21. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
22. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
23. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:00:00
24. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
25. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby NAUS 00:00:00
26. YU Seonha NKOR 00:00:00
27. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:00:00
28. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:00:00
29. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:00
30. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
31. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:00
32. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:00
33. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
34. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:00
35. MCDERMOTT Ellen 00:00:00
36. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:00:00
37. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
38. JANG Suji NKOR 00:00:09
39. BAKKER Manon EEXP 00:00:09
40. SCHOUTEN Irene 00:00:09
41. DESSART Marie LSL 00:00:09
42. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:09
43. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 00:00:09
44. VAINIONP── Laura 00:00:09
45. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:09
46. FISHMAN Roni EEQU 00:00:09
47. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:00:09
48. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:09
49. STANNARD Lizzie EEXP 00:00:09
50. PRUISSCHER Arianna EMVC 00:00:09
51. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:09
52. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:00:09
53. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:09
54. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:00:09
55. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:09
56. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:09
57. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:09
58. JOHANSSON Hanna EMAL 00:00:09
59. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:00:09
60. TON Quinty BPC 00:00:09
61. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:09
62. WHITEHOUSE Georgia NAUS 00:00:09
63. COLJ╔ Maaike ERES 00:00:09
64. LEE Jumi NKOR 00:00:09
65. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EILL 00:00:09
66. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:00:09
67. TOFFANIN Martina TOP 00:00:09
68. KANG Hyun Kyung NKOR 00:00:09
69. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:00:09
70. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:09
71. VERHESTRAETEN Karen ESPM 00:00:09
72. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:09
73. JARY Rachel EKRC 00:00:09
74. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:00:09
75. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:00:09
76. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:00:09
77. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:09
78. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:09
79. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe EDJR 00:00:09
80. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:00:09
81. BEIJER Inez BPC 00:00:09
82. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP 00:00:09
83. HUITVELDT Josefine EMAL 00:00:09
84. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu ESPM 00:00:09
85. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:00:09
86. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:09
87. VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla 00:00:09
88. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF 00:00:09
89. EVANS Alicia EMAL 00:00:09
90. VANDENBROUCKE Cameron LSL 00:00:09
91. KNIGHT Josie NGBR 00:00:09
92. LENAERS Jade NBEL 00:00:09
93. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 00:00:09
94. GIGANTE Sarah NAUS 00:00:09
95. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:00:09
96. ANDERSON Grace 00:00:09
97. DE ROECK Naomi 00:00:09
98. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:00:09
99. SHEPHERD Josie EMAL 00:00:09
100. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:00:09
101. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:09
102. LACOMPTE Amber EKRC 00:00:09
103. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:09
104. VERHAGEN Alicia ERES 00:00:09
105. SELS Loes NBEL 00:00:09
106. DEHGHAN Mandana EMVC 00:00:09
107. VERHOEVEN Suzanne HMT 00:00:09
108. KUIJSTERMANS DŔvon EDJR 00:00:09
109. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:00:09
110. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 00:00:09
111. MATHIESEN Pernille EDJR 00:00:26
112. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:00:29
113. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:31
114. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU 00:00:31
115. HOFLAND Gina ERES 00:00:33
116. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:33
117. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:51
118. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:00:55
119. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:01:00
120. DE JONG Thalita EMAL 00:01:02
121. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:01:49
122. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:02:32
123. JONKERS Eva 00:02:51
124. LIEGEOIS Desiree 00:02:51
125. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:02:54
126. STONE Isabella EICT 00:02:54
127. DENEEF Naika EEQU 00:02:54
128. HENDERSON Anna NGBR 00:02:56
129. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ERES 00:05:05
130. BAKS Marissa BPC 00:05:05
131. VAN ASSCHE Nele NBEL 00:05:05
132. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 00:06:52
133. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:08:15








--- advertisement ---