Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
La Course by Le Tour de France 2019 (1.WWT)
(La course by Le Tour de France)
France  /  19 July

Edition: 6 (120.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:15:20
2. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:03
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:00:03
4. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:04
5. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:06
6. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:06
7. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:07
8. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:07
9. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:07
10. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:07
11. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:07
12. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:07
13. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:10
14. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:10
15. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:10
16. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:10
17. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:10
18. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:10
19. HALL Katie DLT 00:00:13
20. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:14
21. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:14
22. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:14
23. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:14
24. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:14
25. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:14
26. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:14
27. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:00:14
28. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:14
29. LANGVAD Annika DLT 00:00:14
30. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:00:14
31. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:24
32. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:28
33. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:43
34. WILES Tayler TRE 00:00:43
35. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:04:03
36. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:05:00
37. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:05:04
38. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:06:49
39. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:06:49
40. PITEL Edwige CGS 00:09:19
41. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:09:19
42. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:10:56
43. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:10:56
44. NA Ah Reum ALE 00:10:56
45. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:10:58
46. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:10:58
47. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:10:59
48. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:10:59
49. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:10:59
50. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:10:59
51. RATTO Rossella BTC 00:10:59
52. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:10:59
53. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:10:59
54. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:10:59
55. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:11:03
56. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:11:04
57. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:11:04
58. ROY Sarah MTS 00:11:04
59. PAINE Deborah CGS 00:11:04
60. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:11:04
61. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:11:04
62. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:11:04
63. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:11:04
64. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:11:04
65. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:11:04
66. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:11:04
67. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 00:11:08
68. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:11:10
69. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:11:13
70. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:11:13
71. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:11:13
72. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:11:13
73. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:11:22
74. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:11:22
75. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:11:22
76. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 00:11:22
77. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:11:22
78. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:11:22
79. ERAUD SÚverine DVE 00:12:57
80. DOM Annelies LSL 00:12:57
81. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:12:57
82. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:12:57
83. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:12:57
84. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:12:57
85. UVAROVA Marina CGS 00:12:57
86. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 00:13:02
87. ALLIN Pauline CMW 00:13:02
88. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 00:13:02
89. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:13:06
90. BARNES Alice CSR 00:13:06
91. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:13:07








--- advertisement ---