Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
La Course by Le Tour de France 2020 (1.WWT)
(La course by Le Tour de France)
France  /  29 August

Edition: 7 (96.0 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 02:22:51
2. VOS Marianne CCC 00:00:00
3. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:00
4. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
5. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
6. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:07
7. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:01:50
8. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:50
9. PALADIN Soraya CCC 00:01:50
10. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:01:50
11. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:01:50
12. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:01:50
13. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:01:50
14. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:01:50
15. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:01:50
16. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:01:50
17. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:01:50
18. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:01:50
19. NILSSON Hanna PHV 00:01:50
20. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:01:50
21. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:01:50
22. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:01:50
23. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:01:50
24. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:01:50
25. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:50
26. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:01:50
27. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:01:50
28. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:01:50
29. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:01:55
30. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:01:58
31. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:01:58
32. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 00:02:08
33. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:05:50
34. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:05:50
35. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:05:50
36. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:05:50
37. VAN DER BURG Nancy PHV 00:05:50
38. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:05:50
39. BEEKHUIS Teuntje LSL 00:05:50
40. BROWN Grace MTS 00:05:50
41. RICHIOUD GrÚta HPU 00:05:50
42. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:05:50
43. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:05:50
44. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 00:05:50
45. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:05:50
46. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:05:50
47. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:05:50
48. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:05:50
49. ZIGART Urska ALE 00:05:50
50. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:05:50
51. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:05:50
52. HEINE Vita HPU 00:05:50
53. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:05:55
54. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:09:15
55. DIXON Leah TIB 00:09:15
56. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:09:15
57. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:10:12
58. JACKSON Alison SUN 00:10:17
59. HENDERSON Anna SUN 00:10:17
60. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:10:17
61. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:10:17
62. BERTIZZOLO Sofia CCC 00:10:17








--- advertisement ---