Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2020 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  11 October

Edition: 9 (142.0 Km)
Winner: D'HOORE Jolien

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 03:33:15
2. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
3. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
4. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
5. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
6. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
7. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:00
8. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 00:00:00
9. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:05
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:08
11. WIEBES Lorena SUN 00:00:08
12. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:08
13. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:08
14. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:00:08
15. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:08
16. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:08
17. SWINKELS Karlijn PHV 00:00:08
18. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:08
19. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:08
20. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:08
21. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:08
22. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:08
23. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:08
24. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:08
25. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:08
26. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:08
27. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:00:08
28. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:08
29. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:08
30. REUSSER Marlen BIG 00:00:23
31. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:28
32. JACKSON Alison SUN 00:00:40
33. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:40
34. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:02:04
35. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 00:03:48
36. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:03:48
37. LETH Julie WNT 00:03:48
38. WILLIAMS Lily RLW 00:03:48
39. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:03:48
40. BORGSTRÍM Julia NXG 00:03:48
41. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:03:48
42. UNEKEN Lonneke DLT 00:03:48
43. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:03:48
44. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:03:48
45. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:48
46. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:03:48
47. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:03:48
48. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:03:48
49. HEINE Vita HPU 00:03:48
50. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:03:48
51. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:05:46
52. KONONENKO Valeriya CTL 00:05:46
53. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:05:46
54. KOSTER Anouska Helena PHV 00:05:46
55. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:05:46
56. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:05:46
57. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:05:46
58. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:05:46
59. FIDANZA Arianna LSL 00:05:46
60. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:05:46
61. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:05:46
62. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:05:46
63. BARNES Alice CSR 00:05:46
64. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 00:05:46
65. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:05:46
66. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:08:12
67. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:08:12
68. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:08:12
69. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:08:12
70. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 00:09:21
71. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:09:21
72. KRÍGER Mieke HPU 00:10:33
73. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:10:33
74. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:10:33
75. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:10:33
76. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:10:33
77. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:10:33
78. KULYNYCH Olha CTL 00:10:33
79. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:10:33
80. SHARPE Alice CTL 00:10:33
81. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:10:33
82. DIXON Leah TIB 00:10:33
83. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:10:33
84. BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 00:10:33
85. KOOL Charlotte NXG 00:10:33
86. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:10:33
87. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:10:33
88. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:10:33
89. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:10:33
90. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:10:33
91. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:10:33
92. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:10:33
93. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:10:33
94. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:10:33
95. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:10:33
96. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:10:33
97. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:10:40
98. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:10:40
99. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:10:45
100. FOURNIER Roxane CCT 00:10:45
101. ENSING Janneke MTS 00:10:45
102. JOHANSSON Hanna MUL 00:19:00
103. RUEGG Noemi CGS 00:19:03
104. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:19:03
105. ROBERTS Jessica MTS 00:19:03
106. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 00:19:03








--- advertisement ---