Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race 2020 (1.WWT)
(Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (WE))
Australia  /  1 February

Edition: 5 (121.0 Km)
Winner: LIPPERT Liane

2019    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LIPPERT Liane SUN 03:17:46
2. SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:18:01
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:18:01
4. WILES Tayler TFS 03:18:01
5. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:18:07
6. HOSKING Chloe RLW 03:18:07
7. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 03:18:07
8. WINDER Ruth TFS 03:18:07
9. HARRIS Ella CSR 03:18:07
10. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 03:18:07
11. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:18:10
12. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 03:18:46
13. HENDERSON Anna SUN 03:18:46
14. HENTTALA-LEPISTÖ Lotta Paulina TFS 03:19:10
15. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 03:19:10
16. RAGUSA Katia ASA 03:19:10
17. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 03:19:10
18. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:19:10
19. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:19:16
20. MULLENS Peta RXS 03:19:58
21. SOEK Julia SUN 03:19:58
22. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:19:58
23. HERFOSS Emily RXS 03:19:58
24. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 03:19:58
25. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 03:20:33
26. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 03:20:36
27. BARROW Justine RXS 03:20:36
28. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 03:20:36
29. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 03:20:37
30. EDWARDS Sophie 03:21:07
31. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:21:21
32. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 03:21:24
33. KESSLER Nina TIB 03:21:24
34. WORRACK Trixi TFS 03:21:26
35. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 03:21:46
36. TALBOT Josie 03:21:46
37. ERATH Tanja CSR 03:22:07
38. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 03:22:32
39. WIEL Jade FDJ 03:22:32
40. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:22:32
41. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 03:23:26
42. BAKKER Minke DVE 03:23:47
43. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet AGO 03:24:00
44. VROMANNE Justine DVE 03:25:20
45. IVANYUK Marina ASA 03:25:20
46. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 03:26:18
47. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 03:26:18
48. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 03:26:18
49. PRIETO CASTAŅEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 03:26:18
50. MANEEPHAN Jutatip ALE 03:26:20
51. PLICHTA Anna TFS 03:27:20
52. PATTARO Francesca ASA 03:27:47
53. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 03:27:47
54. CLEVENGER Erica TIB 03:27:47
55. PRATT Jessica CSR 03:30:50
56. LOUW Anya 03:30:50
57. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra 03:30:50
58. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 03:39:53






--- advertisement ---