Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) 2019 (CM)
United Kingdom  /  23 September

Edition: 6 (14.0 Km)
Winner: GAREEVA Aigul

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GAREEVA Aigul RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22:16.23
2. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED NETHERLANDS +3.61
3. BACKSTEDT Elynor GBR GREAT BRITAIN +10.93
4. ALESSIO Camilla ITA ITALY +14.63
5. OLAUSSON Wilma SWE SWEDEN +16.96
6. BOS Leonie NED NETHERLANDS +21.27
7. TA-PEREZ Zoe USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +25.91
8. COLLINELLI Sofia ITA ITALY +35.38
9. JASTRAB Megan USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA +44.45
10. WYLLIE Ella NZL NEW ZEALAND +51.30
11. RÜEGG Noemi SUI SWITZERLAND +52.63
12. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances RSA SOUTH AFRICA +57.01
13. DE WILDE Julie BEL BELGIUM +1:11.35
14. CURINIER Léa FRA FRANCE +1:14.98
15. LIEHNER Annika SUI SWITZERLAND +1:17.12
16. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais CHI CHILE +1:20.10
17. LEONHARDT Paula GER GERMANY +1:21.22
18. ACEVEDO MENDOZA Yareli MEX MEXICO +1:21.26
19. MILIAEVA Mariia RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION +1:22.85
20. GILLESPIE lara IRL IRELAND +1:24.15
21. MAYRHOFER Lucy GER GERMANY +1:24.70
22. VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN CANADA +1:24.73
23. JENČUŠOVÁ Nora SVK SLOVAKIA +1:24.91
24. JANČIČ Nika SLO SLOVENIA +1:32.99
25. JANDOVÁ Veronika CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +1:35.50
26. SHARPE Amelia GBR GREAT BRITAIN +1:35.57
27. SUKHOREBRIK Ulyana KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +1:38.39
28. KERBAOL Cedrine FRA FRANCE +1:38.47
29. YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR NORWAY +1:38.65
30. PRIMEAU Camille CAN CANADA +1:45.70
31. GERRITSE Femke NED NETHERLANDS +1:49.22
32. BYBERG Tuva NOR NORWAY +1:51.68
33. CAMPOS Daniela POR PORTUGAL +1:58.77
34. GEDRAITYTĖ Akvile LTU LITHUANIA +1:59.65
35. SHEVCHENKO Sofiia UKR UKRAINE +2:03.67
36. AMONDARAIN GAZTAŃAGA Naia ESP SPAIN +2:13.58
37. BURLOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZECH REPUBLIC +2:17.94
38. BERTON Nina LUX LUXEMBOURG +2:18.82
39. KRZESLAK Natalia POL POLAND +2:19.70
40. KOWALSKA Julia POL POLAND +2:39.29
41. JENSEN Mette Egtoft DEN DENMARK +2:40.04
42. SOLER ESPINOSA Daniela COL COLOMBIA +2:40.09
43. VAN SCHOOR Kelsey RSA SOUTH AFRICA +2:50.39
44. BUKANOVA Diana KAZ KAZAKHSTAN +3:00.80
45. VELASCO FUENTES Victoria MEX MEXICO +3:09.47
46. PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ Irati ESP SPAIN +3:11.83
47. BERTELSEN Maria DEN DENMARK +3:23.13
48. SVARINSKA Lina LAT LATVIA +3:35.91
49. AHAČIČ Ana SLO SLOVENIA +3:51.73
50. JORDÁN Dorka HUN HUNGARY +4:04.85







--- advertisement ---