Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Clasica Femenina Navarra 2019 (1.2)
(Clasica Femenina Navarra)
Spain  /  1 August

Edition: 1 (120.7 Km)
Winner: ROY Sarah

   

Winners of the Race
Sarah Roy AUS


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROY Sarah MTS 02:56:01
2. MARTINS Maria SWT 02:56:01
3. LACH Marta CCC 02:56:01
4. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 02:56:01
5. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 02:56:01
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:56:01
7. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:56:05
8. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 02:56:07
9. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 02:56:09
10. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 02:56:09
11. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:56:09
12. FRANCKE Agnieta 02:56:09
13. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 02:56:09
14. MAGRI Silvia BPK 02:56:09
15. QUINIOU Marine CMW 02:56:09
16. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:56:09
17. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 02:56:09
18. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:56:09
19. KIM Hyunji NKOR 02:56:09
20. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:56:09
21. JANG Suji NKOR 02:56:09
22. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:56:09
23. ELVIN Gracie MTS 02:56:09
24. MANLY Alexandra MTS 02:56:09
25. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 02:56:09
26. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:56:14
27. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 02:56:16
28. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:56:16
29. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02:56:16
30. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS 02:56:16
31. PARET-PEINTRE Maéva 02:56:16
32. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 02:56:16
33. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:56:16
34. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:56:16
35. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02:56:16
36. BULLERI Alessia EIC 02:56:16
37. YU Seonha NKOR 02:56:16
38. UVAROVA Marina CGS 02:56:16
39. GIELEN Marie 02:56:16
40. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:56:16
41. PERINI Chiara BPK 02:56:16
42. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 02:56:16
43. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:56:16
44. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:56:16
45. ASENCIO Laura WNT 02:56:16
46. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:56:16
47. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:56:16
48. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:56:16
49. DEYKO Olga CGS 02:56:16
50. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 02:56:16
51. YONAMINE Eri ALE 02:56:16
52. NUÑO IGLESIAS Merea 02:56:16
53. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 02:56:16
54. EUSTACHE Emeline 02:56:16
55. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 02:56:16
56. KIRALY Monika SER 02:56:16
57. CHARVIN Christelle 02:56:16
58. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 02:56:16
59. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:56:16
60. HUGOT Elsa 02:56:16
61. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:56:16
62. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:56:16
63. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 02:56:16
64. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 02:56:16
65. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CCC 02:56:16
66. ENSING Janneke WNT 02:56:16
67. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 02:56:16
68. BAIDAK Anna EIC 02:56:16
69. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:56:16
70. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:56:27
71. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula 02:56:27
72. LEE Jumi NKOR 02:56:27
73. PLAYAN BOSQUE Clara 02:56:27
74. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena 02:56:29
75. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles 02:56:31
76. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 02:56:31
77. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:56:31
78. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 02:56:31
79. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:56:31
80. ISAN BERGA Marina MAT 02:56:31
81. KANG Hyun Kyung NKOR 02:57:10
82. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:57:19
83. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:57:19
84. MORENO ROCA Alexandra SWT 02:57:22
85. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 02:57:22
86. ALLEN Jessica MTS 02:57:31
87. KASENOVA Karina CGS 02:58:23
88. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 02:58:53
89. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:58:53
90. HAGIWARA Mayuko EIC 02:58:53
91. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 03:02:29








--- advertisement ---