Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2017 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  12 July - 18 July

Edition: 30 (565.3 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 14:53:00
2. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 14:53:19
3. SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 14:53:35
4. WORRACK Trixi LPR 14:53:52
5. WILES Tayler UHC 14:53:52
6. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 14:54:22
7. KNETEMANN Roxane NNED 14:54:25
8. DUYCK Ann Sophie DRP 14:54:34
9. PIETERS Amy NNED 14:54:36
10. WINDER Ruth UHC 14:54:43
11. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna NPOL 14:54:52
12. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 14:55:02
13. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 14:55:16
14. THOMAS Leah NUSA 14:55:22
15. JACKSON Alison BPK 14:55:27
16. WHITE Emma NUSA 14:55:28
17. BUURMAN Eva PVD 14:55:37
18. LIPPERT Liane NGER 14:55:38
19. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 14:55:40
20. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 14:55:42
21. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 14:55:42
22. KASPER Romy NGER 14:55:44
23. RITTER Martina DRP 14:55:45
24. GARCIA Margarita Victoria BDP 14:55:45
25. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 14:55:51
26. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 14:56:00
27. BANKS Elizabeth 14:56:08
28. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 14:56:09
29. HALL Katie UHC 14:56:11
30. SKALNIAK Agnieszka NPOL 14:56:32
31. DE JONG Demi PVD 14:56:42
32. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 14:56:52
33. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 14:57:10
34. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 14:57:13
35. DIETRICH Jacqueline NGER 14:57:17
36. MASSEY Laura DRP 14:57:36
37. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 14:57:37
38. MALSEED Shannon NAUS 14:57:48
39. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 14:57:48
40. MOE Ingrid NNOR 14:57:55
41. ZANNER Beate EMXX 14:58:00
42. LACH Marta NPOL 14:58:41
43. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 14:58:46
44. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 14:59:28
45. PAYTON Hannah DRP 14:59:47
46. ELVIN Gracie NAUS 15:00:01
47. JONES Hayley WNT 15:01:08
48. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 15:02:04
49. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 15:02:05
50. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 15:02:11
51. WALLE Brianna TIB 15:02:22
52. LECHNER Corinna BTC 15:02:53
53. DE BOER Sophie PVD 15:03:24
54. DIETMANN Carolin 15:05:16
55. HARRIS Elizabeth Jane 15:06:04
56. MASON Chanel 15:06:19
57. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 15:06:35
58. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 15:07:50
59. SANGUINETI Ilaria BPK 15:07:58
60. RODIECK Wiebke 15:08:07
61. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 15:08:57
62. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 15:09:06
63. PAUL Stefanie NGER 15:09:21
64. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 15:11:00
65. KLEIN Theres EMXX 15:11:14
66. SOET Aafke PVD 15:13:29
67. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 15:14:06
68. JAMES Ffion 15:14:16
69. BROWN Grace NAUS 15:14:34
70. CRUMPTON Bethany 15:14:48
71. BOYLAN Lydia WNT 15:16:10
72. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 15:17:33
73. KRÖGER Mieke LPR 15:17:47
74. ARENSMAN Hannah NUSA 15:18:11
75. THORVILSON Leah LPR 15:20:25
76. DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle BDP 15:20:51
77. RADOTIC Mia BTC 15:21:13
78. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 15:21:17
79. WESSELHOEFT Benita 15:21:24
80. SHAMANOVA Tatiana BPK 15:21:25
81. BECK Luisa EMXX 15:22:53
82. HANSON Lauretta UHC 15:23:00
83. LUST Bianca 15:23:14
84. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 15:25:44
85. KNOL Willeke NNED 15:26:30
86. CARTER Rebecca WNT 15:29:40
87. SPOOR Winanda NNED 15:32:12
88. OBERHOLZER Carla BDP 15:33:02
89. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 15:46:32
90. ERIKSEN Malin NNOR 15:51:33








--- advertisement ---